Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team462522.857.5.3966.322.3.28116.535.3.4687.813.0.59613.315.528.811.37.81.510.518.559.5
Opp462521.042.8.4917.816.3.47713.326.5.50015.821.3.7415.819.525.312.05.52.313.314.065.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dererk Pardon335.77.314.0.5240.00.07.314.0.5244.79.0.5195.76.011.70.72.71.31.72.319.3
Junior Etou331.35.011.7.4291.76.0.2783.35.7.5882.02.01.0003.02.05.01.01.00.32.72.713.7
Cody Demps228.07.013.5.5191.55.0.3005.58.5.6471.52.0.7502.02.04.04.51.00.52.53.517.0
Amir Bell333.34.313.3.3250.74.0.1673.79.3.3931.01.3.7501.73.75.34.02.00.02.03.710.3
Neta Segal327.03.39.0.3702.75.7.4710.73.3.2000.00.01.71.33.05.01.30.02.02.79.3
Travis Warech321.72.77.7.3481.75.0.3331.02.7.3750.31.7.2002.32.04.30.31.70.01.02.37.3
Amit Suss326.71.78.0.2080.74.7.1431.03.3.3000.71.0.6671.33.34.70.30.70.00.73.34.7
Ben Eisenhardt33.31.01.7.6000.00.01.01.7.6000.00.00.30.30.70.00.00.00.32.72.0
Nick Hornsby114.01.03.0.3330.01.0.0001.02.0.5000.01.0.0001.01.02.01.00.00.02.00.02.0
Gal Gilinski32.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.70.71.0000.00.30.30.30.00.00.71.30.7
Ido Shabat24.50.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.01.02.00.0
Arad Harari11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dererk Pardon31072242.524002242.5241427.5191718352845758
Junior Etou3941535.429518.2781017.588661.00096153318841
Cody Demps2561427.519310.3001117.64734.7504489215734
Amir Bell31001340.325212.1671128.39334.75051116126061131
Neta Segal3811027.370817.471210.2000054915406828
Travis Warech365823.348515.33338.37515.20076131503722
Amit Suss380524.208214.143310.30023.6674101412021014
Ben Eisenhardt31035.6000035.60000112000186
Nick Hornsby11413.33301.00012.50001.000112100202
Gal Gilinski38000000221.000011100242
Ido Shabat2904.00002.00002.00000000010240
Arad Harari1100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dererk Pardon31077.414.1.5240.00.07.414.1.5244.79.1.5195.76.111.80.72.71.31.72.419.5
Junior Etou3945.713.4.4291.96.9.2783.86.5.5882.32.31.0003.42.35.71.11.10.43.13.115.7
Cody Demps2569.017.4.5191.96.4.3007.110.9.6471.92.6.7502.62.65.15.81.30.63.24.521.9
Amir Bell31004.714.4.3250.74.3.1674.010.1.3931.11.4.7501.84.05.84.32.20.02.24.011.2
Neta Segal3814.412.0.3703.67.6.4710.94.4.2000.00.02.21.84.06.71.80.02.73.612.4
Travis Warech3654.412.7.3482.88.3.3331.74.4.3750.62.8.2003.93.37.20.62.80.01.73.912.2
Amit Suss3802.310.8.2080.96.3.1431.44.5.3000.91.4.6671.84.56.30.50.90.00.94.56.3
Ben Eisenhardt31010.818.0.6000.00.010.818.0.6000.00.03.63.67.20.00.00.03.628.821.6
Nick Hornsby1142.67.7.3330.02.6.0002.65.1.5000.02.6.0002.62.65.12.60.00.05.10.05.1
Gal Gilinski380.00.00.00.00.00.09.09.01.0000.04.54.54.50.00.09.018.09.0
Ido Shabat290.016.0.0000.08.0.0000.08.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.08.016.00.0
Arad Harari110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0