Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team140058.0130.0.44619.059.0.32239.071.0.54918.023.0.78315.030.045.038.017.01.025.045.0153.0
Opp140062.0116.0.53420.050.0.40042.066.0.63635.040.0.87520.046.066.046.014.07.034.037.0179.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jaylen Brown229.05.514.5.3792.58.5.2943.06.0.5002.53.0.8330.51.52.03.01.00.02.52.016.0
Zach Brown222.04.08.5.4713.06.0.5001.02.5.4002.03.0.6672.02.54.50.50.50.01.51.513.0
Caleb Homesley126.06.014.0.4294.010.0.4002.04.0.5005.05.01.0001.01.02.07.00.00.02.03.021.0
Maik Kotsar223.55.07.5.6670.00.05.07.5.6670.00.00.51.01.51.00.00.02.03.510.0
Justus Hollatz222.54.06.5.6151.01.5.6673.05.0.6001.02.0.5000.01.51.54.02.00.54.02.510.0
Seth Hinrichs232.53.57.5.4670.01.0.0003.56.5.5380.00.01.02.03.01.52.50.00.03.57.0
Lukas Meisner216.52.07.0.2861.04.0.2501.03.0.3330.00.01.01.02.01.50.00.00.51.05.0
Max214.01.02.5.4000.01.5.0001.01.01.0001.01.01.0000.51.01.53.51.50.00.52.03.0
Eddy Edigin110.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.02.02.0
Jordan Walker17.01.02.0.5000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.01.00.01.01.00.00.00.02.02.0
Robin Christen217.50.02.5.0000.02.0.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.53.54.00.01.00.00.53.00.0
Osaro Jurgen Rich12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jaylen Brown2581129.379517.294612.50056.8331346205432
Zach Brown244817.471612.50025.40046.6674591103326
Caleb Homesley126614.429410.40024.500551.0001127002321
Maik Kotsar2471015.667001015.667001232004720
Justus Hollatz245813.61523.667610.60024.5000338418520
Seth Hinrichs265715.46702.000713.538002463500714
Lukas Meisner233414.28628.25026.333002243001210
Max22825.40003.000221.000221.000123730146
Eddy Edigin110111.00000111.00000112000022
Jordan Walker1712.5000012.50000101100022
Robin Christen23505.00004.00001.00000178020160
Osaro Jurgen Rich1200000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jaylen Brown2586.818.0.3793.110.6.2943.77.4.5003.13.7.8330.61.92.53.71.20.03.12.519.9
Zach Brown2446.513.9.4714.99.8.5001.64.1.4003.34.9.6673.34.17.40.80.80.02.52.521.3
Caleb Homesley1268.319.4.4295.513.8.4002.85.5.5006.96.91.0001.41.42.89.70.00.02.84.229.1
Maik Kotsar2477.711.5.6670.00.07.711.5.6670.00.00.81.52.31.50.00.03.15.415.3
Justus Hollatz2456.410.4.6151.62.4.6674.88.0.6001.63.2.5000.02.42.46.43.20.86.44.016.0
Seth Hinrichs2653.98.3.4670.01.1.0003.97.2.5380.00.01.12.23.31.72.80.00.03.97.8
Lukas Meisner2334.415.3.2862.28.7.2502.26.5.3330.00.02.22.24.43.30.00.01.12.210.9
Max2282.66.4.4000.03.9.0002.62.61.0002.62.61.0001.32.63.99.03.90.01.35.17.7
Eddy Edigin1103.63.61.0000.00.03.63.61.0000.00.03.63.67.20.00.00.00.07.27.2
Jordan Walker175.110.3.5000.00.05.110.3.5000.00.05.10.05.15.10.00.00.010.310.3
Robin Christen2350.05.1.0000.04.1.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.07.28.20.02.10.01.06.20.0
Osaro Jurgen Rich120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0