Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6140634.876.8.4539.827.5.35825.049.3.50712.517.0.7359.828.037.821.56.84.512.022.792.0
Opp6140634.781.2.42711.531.0.37123.250.2.46215.321.2.72414.030.044.026.27.03.812.319.296.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ying-Chun Chen636.07.014.3.4881.05.0.2006.09.3.6431.52.2.6920.74.04.79.30.80.03.03.216.5
Mingzhen Zhu634.06.312.7.5002.04.5.4444.38.2.5311.83.2.5791.32.84.21.01.70.30.53.016.5
Zhun Zheng622.54.79.3.5001.84.0.4582.85.3.5311.31.31.0001.22.53.71.50.50.70.32.012.5
Kai Guo631.83.58.3.4200.20.3.5003.38.0.4172.53.7.6821.76.58.21.00.71.21.23.09.7
Mingru Jia621.83.26.0.5281.02.3.4292.23.7.5911.21.3.8750.71.82.51.50.30.01.32.58.5
Jinglong Li616.82.57.0.3572.25.5.3940.31.5.2221.21.3.8750.32.22.50.70.80.00.71.28.3
Haotong Qi615.22.34.5.5190.51.2.4291.83.3.5500.81.0.8331.22.84.01.00.70.70.72.06.0
Yanzhe Li617.01.73.8.4350.00.01.73.8.4351.21.7.7002.02.54.50.50.51.71.52.54.5
Tian Yuheng617.71.54.0.3750.81.8.4550.72.2.3080.20.3.5000.81.01.81.30.50.00.82.04.0
Nathaniel Mason139.06.016.0.3750.05.0.0006.011.0.5450.00.00.04.04.08.00.00.02.03.012.0
Yanman Zhao54.60.81.6.5000.00.2.0000.81.4.5710.00.00.00.60.60.40.00.00.60.61.6
Tianyi Yao46.80.52.5.2000.52.3.2220.00.3.0000.00.00.00.80.80.80.00.00.30.31.5
Qingxiang Li45.80.01.0.0000.00.3.0000.00.8.0001.31.5.8330.00.30.31.30.50.01.00.31.3
Jiajun Tong28.50.51.5.3330.00.5.0000.51.0.5000.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.01.00.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ying-Chun Chen62164286.488630.2003656.643913.692424285650181999
Mingzhen Zhu62043876.5001227.4442649.5311119.57981725610231899
Zhun Zheng61352856.5001124.4581732.531881.0007152293421275
Kai Guo61912150.42012.5002048.4171522.68210394964771858
Mingru Jia61311936.528614.4291322.59178.8754111592081551
Jinglong Li61011542.3571333.39429.22278.875213154504750
Haotong Qi6911427.51937.4291120.55056.8337172464441236
Yanzhe Li61021023.435001023.435710.700121527331091527
Tian Yuheng6106924.375511.455413.30812.500561183051224
Nathaniel Mason139616.37505.000611.545000448002312
Yanman Zhao52348.50001.00047.57100033200338
Tianyi Yao427210.20029.22201.00000033300116
Qingxiang Li42304.00001.00003.00056.833011520415
Jiajun Tong21713.33301.00012.50000000400202

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ying-Chun Chen62167.014.3.4881.05.0.2006.09.3.6431.52.2.6920.74.04.79.30.80.03.03.216.5
Mingzhen Zhu62046.713.4.5002.14.8.4444.68.6.5311.93.4.5791.43.04.41.11.80.40.53.217.5
Zhun Zheng61357.514.9.5002.96.4.4584.58.5.5312.12.11.0001.94.05.92.40.81.10.53.220.0
Kai Guo61914.09.4.4200.20.4.5003.89.0.4172.84.1.6821.97.49.21.10.81.31.33.410.9
Mingru Jia61315.29.9.5281.63.8.4293.66.0.5911.92.2.8751.13.04.12.50.50.02.24.114.0
Jinglong Li61015.315.0.3574.611.8.3940.73.2.2222.52.9.8750.74.65.31.41.80.01.42.517.8
Haotong Qi6915.510.7.5191.22.8.4294.47.9.5502.02.4.8332.86.79.52.41.61.61.64.714.2
Yanzhe Li61023.58.1.4350.00.03.58.1.4352.53.5.7004.25.39.51.11.13.53.25.39.5
Tian Yuheng61063.18.2.3751.73.7.4551.44.4.3080.30.7.5001.72.03.72.71.00.01.74.18.2
Nathaniel Mason1395.514.8.3750.04.6.0005.510.2.5450.00.00.03.73.77.40.00.01.82.811.1
Yanman Zhao5236.312.5.5000.01.6.0006.311.0.5710.00.00.04.74.73.10.00.04.74.712.5
Tianyi Yao4272.713.3.2002.712.0.2220.01.3.0000.00.00.04.04.04.00.00.01.31.38.0
Qingxiang Li4230.06.3.0000.01.6.0000.04.7.0007.89.4.8330.01.61.67.83.10.06.31.67.8
Jiajun Tong2172.16.4.3330.02.1.0002.14.2.5000.00.00.00.00.08.50.00.04.20.04.2