Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8187738.982.3.4739.526.0.36529.456.3.52218.625.3.73813.831.645.425.37.55.914.823.1105.9
Opp8187733.382.5.40311.431.5.36121.951.0.42919.323.6.81512.026.638.625.67.93.814.626.197.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mingxuan Hu828.55.013.6.3672.05.9.3403.07.8.3875.36.9.7641.13.44.54.61.00.52.02.517.3
Zhou Peng727.06.913.0.5272.04.0.5004.99.0.5402.12.7.7890.95.05.92.70.41.02.71.717.9
Xu Jie831.35.112.8.4021.66.1.2653.56.6.5282.82.9.9570.42.52.95.41.60.11.52.314.6
Junfei Ren826.45.911.4.5160.10.6.2005.810.8.5352.03.0.6672.53.96.43.10.90.61.32.013.9
Rui Zhao626.55.511.8.4651.34.0.3334.27.8.5322.73.2.8421.54.86.36.71.30.53.83.515.0
Haojia Zhang826.82.44.5.5281.12.3.5001.32.3.5560.91.0.8750.81.62.41.80.90.10.52.06.8
Su Wei816.92.84.1.6670.00.02.84.1.6671.02.0.5002.03.45.40.50.41.01.32.96.5
Zhang Hao814.32.44.5.5280.00.1.0002.44.4.5430.51.0.5001.62.03.60.40.30.80.62.05.3
Fanri Zeng812.91.93.5.5360.00.01.93.5.5361.32.0.6252.92.55.41.00.51.50.51.55.0
Yi Jianlian310.73.75.3.6881.72.0.8332.03.3.6002.33.7.6360.32.73.00.00.00.00.71.711.3
Xinkai Wang818.41.53.8.4000.92.5.3500.61.3.5000.10.11.0000.51.62.10.40.40.00.82.54.0
Du Runwang314.31.03.0.3331.02.7.3750.00.3.0000.00.00.00.30.30.70.30.00.30.33.0
Zhao Jinyang46.50.30.5.5000.00.3.0000.30.31.0000.00.00.01.51.50.80.00.01.00.80.5
Mali Ke55.20.00.8.0000.00.2.0000.00.6.0000.20.4.5000.01.41.40.20.20.00.40.40.2

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mingxuan Hu822840109.3671647.3402462.3874255.7649273637841620138
Zhou Peng71894891.5271428.5003463.5401519.7896354119371912125
Xu Jie825041102.4021349.2652853.5282223.95732023431311218117
Junfei Ren82114791.51615.2004686.5351624.66720315125751016111
Rui Zhao61593371.465824.3332547.5321619.842929384083232190
Haojia Zhang82141936.528918.5001018.55678.87561319147141654
Su Wei81352233.667002233.667816.500162743438102352
Zhang Hao81141936.52801.0001935.54348.50013162932651642
Fanri Zeng81031528.536001528.5361016.625232043841241240
Yi Jianlian3321116.68856.833610.600711.6361890002534
Xinkai Wang81471230.400720.350510.500111.0004131733062032
Du Runwang34339.33338.37501.00000011210119
Zhao Jinyang42612.50001.000111.00000066300432
Mali Ke52604.00001.00003.00012.500077110221

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mingxuan Hu82286.317.2.3672.57.4.3403.89.8.3876.68.7.7641.44.35.75.81.30.62.53.221.8
Zhou Peng71899.117.3.5272.75.3.5006.512.0.5402.93.6.7891.16.77.83.60.61.33.62.323.8
Xu Jie82505.914.7.4021.97.1.2654.07.6.5283.23.3.9570.42.93.36.21.90.11.72.616.8
Junfei Ren82118.015.5.5160.20.9.2007.814.7.5352.74.1.6673.45.38.74.31.20.91.72.718.9
Rui Zhao61597.516.1.4651.85.4.3335.710.6.5323.64.3.8422.06.68.69.11.80.75.24.820.4
Haojia Zhang82143.26.1.5281.53.0.5001.73.0.5561.21.3.8751.02.23.22.41.20.20.72.79.1
Su Wei81355.98.8.6670.00.05.98.8.6672.14.3.5004.37.211.51.10.82.12.76.113.9
Zhang Hao81146.011.4.5280.00.3.0006.011.1.5431.32.5.5004.15.19.20.90.61.91.65.113.3
Fanri Zeng81035.29.8.5360.00.05.29.8.5363.55.6.6258.07.015.02.81.44.21.44.214.0
Yi Jianlian33212.418.0.6885.66.8.8336.811.3.6007.912.4.6361.19.010.10.00.00.02.35.638.3
Xinkai Wang81472.97.3.4001.74.9.3501.22.4.5000.20.21.0001.03.24.20.70.70.01.54.97.8
Du Runwang3432.57.5.3332.56.7.3750.00.8.0000.00.00.00.80.81.70.80.00.80.87.5
Zhao Jinyang4261.42.8.5000.01.4.0001.41.41.0000.00.00.08.38.34.20.00.05.54.22.8
Mali Ke5260.05.5.0000.01.4.0000.04.2.0001.42.8.5000.09.79.71.41.40.02.82.81.4