Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6124631.865.7.48512.028.2.42619.837.5.52917.722.0.8039.524.734.220.76.73.011.817.393.3
Opp6124631.364.7.48511.528.7.40119.836.0.55114.018.5.7578.022.830.821.37.01.814.019.788.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Melo Trimble632.86.713.5.4943.27.3.4323.56.2.5684.24.7.8930.53.54.06.00.70.23.72.320.7
Kerry Blackshear628.75.59.5.5791.53.0.5004.06.5.6154.55.3.8442.04.36.31.30.80.20.82.017.0
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell626.75.511.7.4712.34.8.4833.26.8.4631.52.3.6431.02.53.51.71.00.22.52.014.8
Dee Bost536.25.212.0.4332.87.6.3682.44.4.5453.24.2.7621.25.46.68.21.60.22.02.816.4
Sadik Emir Kabaca623.72.74.7.5711.01.7.6001.73.0.5562.83.5.8101.82.54.31.50.31.20.81.59.2
David Kravish619.53.36.3.5260.00.03.36.3.5260.80.81.0001.53.04.50.80.81.01.22.77.5
Ridvan Oncel415.02.03.8.5331.32.3.5560.81.5.5000.00.00.51.82.31.00.50.00.82.05.3
Okben Ulubay610.71.02.2.4620.51.3.3750.50.8.6000.70.71.0000.20.81.00.70.00.20.01.23.2
Ege Arar69.00.72.3.2860.00.00.72.3.2860.00.00.31.31.70.80.70.00.30.81.3
Eray Erdogan58.80.41.6.2500.21.2.1670.20.4.5000.60.8.7500.00.40.40.20.00.00.00.81.6
Goksenin Koksal413.80.82.5.3000.31.8.1430.50.8.6670.00.8.0001.31.02.30.31.00.00.50.81.8
Ege Tan Yildizoglu10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Melo Trimble61974081.4941944.4322137.5682528.8933212436412214124
Kerry Blackshear61723357.579918.5002439.6152732.844122638851512102
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell61603370.4711429.4831941.463914.643615211061151289
Dee Bost51812660.4331438.3681222.5451621.762627334181101482
Sadik Emir Kabaca61421628.571610.6001018.5561721.8101115269275955
David Kravish61172038.526002038.526551.0009182755671645
Ridvan Oncel460815.53359.55636.500002794203821
Okben Ulubay664613.46238.37535.600441.0001564010719
Ege Arar654414.28600414.286002810540258
Eray Erdogan54428.25016.16712.50034.750022100048
Goksenin Koksal455310.30017.14323.66703.000549140237
Ege Tan Yildizoglu1000000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Melo Trimble61977.314.8.4943.58.0.4323.86.8.5684.65.1.8930.53.84.46.60.70.24.02.622.7
Kerry Blackshear61726.911.9.5791.93.8.5005.08.2.6155.76.7.8442.55.48.01.71.00.21.02.521.3
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell61607.415.8.4713.26.5.4834.39.2.4632.03.2.6431.43.44.72.31.40.23.42.720.0
Dee Bost51815.211.9.4332.87.6.3682.44.4.5453.24.2.7621.25.46.68.21.60.22.02.816.3
Sadik Emir Kabaca61424.17.1.5711.52.5.6002.54.6.5564.35.3.8102.83.86.62.30.51.81.32.313.9
David Kravish61176.211.7.5260.00.06.211.7.5261.51.51.0002.85.58.31.51.51.82.24.913.8
Ridvan Oncel4604.89.0.5333.05.4.5561.83.6.5000.00.01.24.25.42.41.20.01.84.812.6
Okben Ulubay6643.47.3.4621.74.5.3751.72.8.6002.32.31.0000.62.83.42.30.00.60.03.910.7
Ege Arar6542.79.3.2860.00.02.79.3.2860.00.01.35.36.73.32.70.01.33.35.3
Eray Erdogan5441.66.5.2500.84.9.1670.81.6.5002.53.3.7500.01.61.60.80.00.00.03.36.5
Goksenin Koksal4552.06.5.3000.74.6.1431.32.0.6670.02.0.0003.32.65.90.72.60.01.32.04.6
Ege Tan Yildizoglu10