Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8187333.377.6.42810.528.6.36722.849.0.46412.518.0.69411.823.835.525.19.33.418.024.989.5
Opp8187337.376.9.4858.323.9.34629.053.0.54719.526.6.73213.828.942.628.910.34.017.520.0102.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chen Linjian837.46.815.9.4252.87.0.3934.08.9.4512.43.1.7600.63.03.63.41.40.53.42.518.6
Junxuan Qu825.46.39.9.6330.00.1.0006.39.8.6412.03.4.5932.92.65.50.60.61.61.33.614.5
Yichao Huang834.35.012.8.3922.35.6.4002.87.1.3862.02.4.8422.03.65.61.51.10.11.82.414.3
Jianghuai Li830.83.38.4.3881.43.5.3931.94.9.3850.40.5.7501.03.34.35.41.10.41.83.48.3
Yaoqiang Li826.52.67.8.3390.92.6.3331.85.1.3411.62.4.6840.62.83.46.82.00.03.52.67.8
Yongpeng Zhang816.92.44.1.5760.00.02.44.1.5761.52.8.5451.63.85.42.10.10.01.42.16.3
Mingzhi Xu522.23.25.6.5711.63.0.5331.62.6.6151.21.6.7501.02.23.23.21.40.02.62.49.2
Tian Guisen513.63.06.8.4411.64.2.3811.42.6.5380.20.6.3330.40.61.00.60.60.61.22.27.8
Liu Xucheng812.01.34.1.3030.82.5.3000.51.6.3080.40.41.0000.41.41.80.40.60.00.81.83.6
Adili Kuerban511.41.03.4.2940.41.4.2860.62.0.3001.41.6.8751.00.21.22.21.00.01.01.63.8
Fengbo Liu69.31.22.8.4120.31.7.2000.81.2.7140.00.00.50.51.00.30.50.00.51.22.7
Zhe Sun65.50.50.8.6000.00.00.50.8.6000.71.0.6670.31.01.30.00.00.20.50.21.7
Weibo Fang314.70.02.7.0000.01.0.0000.01.7.0000.00.00.70.71.32.70.00.00.32.70.0
Li Yingbo47.80.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.30.30.50.00.00.30.51.30.0
Kamiran Sidikejiang24.00.02.5.0000.01.0.0000.01.5.0000.00.00.50.00.50.00.00.50.50.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chen Linjian829954127.4252256.3933271.4511925.76052429271142720149
Junxuan Qu82035079.63301.0005078.6411627.59323214455131029116
Yichao Huang827440102.3921845.4002257.3861619.84216294512911419114
Jianghuai Li82462667.3881128.3931539.38534.750826344393142766
Yaoqiang Li82122162.339721.3331441.3411319.6845222754160282162
Yongpeng Zhang81351933.576001933.5761222.5451330431710111750
Mingzhi Xu51111628.571815.533813.61568.750511161670131246
Tian Guisen5681534.441821.381713.53813.33323533361139
Liu Xucheng8961033.303620.300413.308331.0003111435061429
Adili Kuerban557517.29427.286310.30078.87551611505819
Fengbo Liu656717.412210.20057.714003362303716
Zhe Sun63335.6000035.60046.6672680013110
Weibo Fang34408.00003.00005.00000224800180
Li Yingbo43104.0000004.00000112001250
Kamiran Sidikejiang2805.00002.00003.00000101001100

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chen Linjian82996.515.3.4252.66.7.3933.98.5.4512.33.0.7600.62.93.53.31.30.53.32.417.9
Junxuan Qu82038.914.0.6330.00.2.0008.913.8.6412.84.8.5934.13.77.80.90.92.31.85.120.6
Yichao Huang82745.313.4.3922.45.9.4002.97.5.3862.12.5.8422.13.85.91.61.20.11.82.515.0
Jianghuai Li82463.89.8.3881.64.1.3932.25.7.3850.40.6.7501.23.85.06.31.30.42.04.09.7
Yaoqiang Li82123.610.5.3391.23.6.3332.47.0.3412.23.2.6840.83.74.69.22.70.04.83.610.5
Yongpeng Zhang81355.18.8.5760.00.05.18.8.5763.25.9.5453.58.011.54.50.30.02.94.513.3
Mingzhi Xu51115.29.1.5712.64.9.5332.64.2.6151.92.6.7501.63.65.25.22.30.04.23.914.9
Tian Guisen5687.918.0.4414.211.1.3813.76.9.5380.51.6.3331.11.62.61.61.61.63.25.820.6
Liu Xucheng8963.712.4.3032.37.5.3001.54.9.3081.11.11.0001.14.15.21.11.90.02.35.210.9
Adili Kuerban5573.210.7.2941.34.4.2861.96.3.3004.45.1.8753.20.63.86.93.20.03.25.112.0
Fengbo Liu6564.510.9.4121.36.4.2003.24.5.7140.00.01.91.93.91.31.90.01.94.510.3
Zhe Sun6333.35.5.6000.00.03.35.5.6004.46.5.6672.26.58.70.00.01.13.31.110.9
Weibo Fang3440.06.5.0000.02.5.0000.04.1.0000.00.01.61.63.36.50.00.00.86.50.0
Li Yingbo4310.04.6.0000.00.00.04.6.0000.00.01.21.22.30.00.01.22.35.80.0
Kamiran Sidikejiang280.022.5.0000.09.0.0000.013.5.0000.00.04.50.04.50.00.04.54.50.00.0