Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8162730.369.0.43811.629.1.39918.639.9.46712.316.1.76012.622.134.819.46.03.612.521.184.4
Opp8162732.470.3.4618.926.8.33223.543.5.54013.919.4.71612.623.536.115.67.04.011.418.587.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Obi Emegano830.95.411.6.4622.04.8.4213.46.9.4913.43.6.9311.02.63.62.61.00.01.43.016.1
Kwan Cheatham Jr.828.94.39.3.4593.46.8.5000.92.5.3500.60.9.7141.63.45.01.10.00.31.33.112.5
Leonardo Meindl528.26.413.4.4782.04.2.4764.49.2.4783.04.8.6252.64.67.23.00.60.21.83.217.8
Sean Armand823.53.49.1.3702.46.0.3961.03.1.3200.90.91.0000.81.82.52.91.50.02.63.010.0
Kwame Alexander822.03.96.4.6080.41.0.3753.55.4.6511.52.4.6322.93.46.30.40.32.01.32.59.6
Jovan Novak725.92.97.1.4000.63.1.1822.34.0.5712.43.1.7730.71.01.77.71.10.01.91.78.7
Dusan Ristic814.03.07.6.3930.51.0.5002.56.6.3770.61.0.6251.93.04.90.30.40.40.81.57.1
Christian Eyenga617.82.35.3.4380.82.0.4171.53.3.4500.30.31.0000.81.72.50.80.30.31.51.85.8
Bassala Bagayoko89.80.40.8.5000.10.4.3330.30.4.6670.61.0.6251.01.82.80.30.50.40.50.61.5
Edgar Vicedo310.71.33.7.3640.72.3.2860.71.3.5000.00.00.01.01.00.71.00.30.00.73.3
Alejandro Lopez87.30.42.0.1880.31.4.1820.10.6.2000.10.11.0000.10.60.80.80.10.00.50.31.1
Ziga Samar410.80.82.0.3750.00.00.82.0.3750.50.51.0000.30.50.83.30.50.30.82.32.0
Chema Gonzalez64.30.51.3.3750.00.00.51.3.3750.00.00.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.81.0
Rodijs Macoha24.50.51.0.5000.00.5.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.50.00.50.00.00.00.01.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Obi Emegano82474393.4621638.4212755.4912729.9318212921801124129
Kwan Cheatham Jr.82313474.4592754.500720.35057.7141327409021025100
Leonardo Meindl51413267.4781021.4762246.4781524.625132336153191689
Sean Armand81882773.3701948.396825.320771.0006142023120212480
Kwame Alexander81763151.60838.3752843.6511219.6322327503216102077
Jovan Novak71812050.400422.1821628.5711722.77357125480131261
Dusan Ristic81122461.39348.5002053.37758.62515243923361257
Christian Eyenga61071432.438512.417920.450221.0005101552291135
Bassala Bagayoko87836.50013.33323.66758.625814222434512
Edgar Vicedo332411.36427.28624.500000332310210
Alejandro Lopez858316.188211.18215.200111.000156610429
Ziga Samar44338.3750038.375221.0001231321398
Chema Gonzalez62638.3750038.37500202000056
Rodijs Macoha2912.50001.000111.00000101000022

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Obi Emegano82476.313.6.4622.35.5.4213.98.0.4913.94.2.9311.23.14.23.11.20.01.63.518.8
Kwan Cheatham Jr.82315.311.5.4594.28.4.5001.13.1.3500.81.1.7142.04.26.21.40.00.31.63.915.6
Leonardo Meindl51418.217.1.4782.65.4.4765.611.7.4783.86.1.6253.35.99.23.80.80.32.34.122.7
Sean Armand81885.214.0.3703.69.2.3961.54.8.3201.31.31.0001.12.73.84.42.30.04.04.615.3
Kwame Alexander81766.310.4.6080.61.6.3755.78.8.6512.53.9.6324.75.510.20.60.43.32.04.115.8
Jovan Novak71814.09.9.4000.84.4.1823.25.6.5713.44.4.7731.01.42.410.71.60.02.62.412.1
Dusan Ristic81127.719.6.3931.32.6.5006.417.0.3771.62.6.6254.87.712.50.61.01.01.93.918.3
Christian Eyenga61074.710.8.4381.74.0.4173.06.7.4500.70.71.0001.73.45.01.70.70.73.03.711.8
Bassala Bagayoko8781.42.8.5000.51.4.3330.91.4.6672.33.7.6253.76.510.20.91.81.41.82.35.5
Edgar Vicedo3324.512.4.3642.37.9.2862.34.5.5000.00.00.03.43.42.33.41.10.02.311.3
Alejandro Lopez8581.99.9.1881.26.8.1820.63.1.2000.60.61.0000.63.13.73.70.60.02.51.25.6
Ziga Samar4432.56.7.3750.00.02.56.7.3751.71.71.0000.81.72.510.91.70.82.57.56.7
Chema Gonzalez6264.211.1.3750.00.04.211.1.3750.00.02.80.02.80.00.00.00.06.98.3
Rodijs Macoha294.08.0.5000.04.0.0004.04.01.0000.00.04.00.04.00.00.00.00.08.08.0