Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7140028.663.0.4548.625.3.33920.037.7.53015.019.0.7899.420.029.415.75.41.610.019.380.7
Opp7140030.459.6.5118.122.6.36122.337.0.60212.718.0.7068.022.330.315.15.62.612.120.981.7
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5100029.862.6.4768.624.6.35021.238.0.55817.222.8.75410.224.034.218.210.62.811.619.285.4
Opp5100021.853.8.4056.821.0.32415.032.8.45712.417.2.7216.618.024.615.05.22.015.824.062.8
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team12240029.162.8.4638.625.0.34320.537.8.54215.920.6.7739.821.731.416.87.62.110.719.382.7
Opp12240026.857.2.4697.621.9.34619.335.3.54612.617.7.7127.420.527.915.15.42.313.722.273.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Clyburn729.45.413.3.4091.95.1.3613.68.1.4394.05.0.8001.63.65.11.60.60.32.11.316.7
Alexey Shved726.64.09.7.4121.44.0.3572.65.7.4501.61.7.9170.91.32.13.30.90.31.02.711.0
Gabriel Lundberg724.03.78.1.4560.93.1.2732.95.0.5712.02.3.8751.02.13.13.00.90.01.72.310.3
Johannes Voigtmann725.43.47.0.4901.44.6.3132.02.4.8241.41.7.8330.74.95.63.01.00.41.72.69.7
Tornike Shengelia330.36.712.3.5411.33.0.4445.39.3.5716.38.3.7602.73.36.01.71.30.01.32.021.0
Joel Bolomboy717.73.35.7.5750.30.7.4003.05.0.6001.01.3.7781.02.43.40.30.30.60.61.47.9
Daniel Hackett720.92.35.4.4210.92.0.4291.43.4.4170.71.6.4550.31.61.91.90.70.01.13.16.1
Nikita Kurbanov722.42.33.9.5930.71.9.3851.62.0.7860.40.41.0001.41.63.01.10.30.00.62.35.7
Ivan Ukhov710.90.42.3.1880.31.9.1540.10.4.3330.30.31.0000.60.30.90.70.30.00.11.41.4
Semen Antonov63.80.50.8.6000.20.5.3330.30.31.0000.20.3.5000.20.30.50.00.00.00.00.21.3
Kenneth Faried37.00.72.7.2500.30.31.0000.32.3.1430.70.71.0001.31.02.30.00.00.00.32.02.3
Marius Grigonis121.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0003.04.0.7500.01.01.01.00.00.02.02.03.0
Vladimir Ivlev12.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
Nikola Milutinov12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Gabriel Lundberg522.05.09.4.5321.63.4.4713.46.0.5672.43.4.7061.02.03.03.01.20.01.21.214.0
Tornike Shengelia420.04.38.5.5000.52.5.2003.86.0.6253.85.3.7141.52.54.04.81.80.50.82.812.8
Daniel Hackett519.22.86.2.4521.22.8.4291.63.4.4711.82.0.9000.61.62.22.01.20.01.63.68.6
Alexey Shved518.82.68.8.2950.83.8.2111.85.0.3601.62.0.8000.21.41.63.00.20.01.41.27.6
Will Clyburn518.02.45.8.4140.41.8.2222.04.0.5002.22.8.7860.23.03.20.81.20.41.41.27.4
Joel Bolomboy519.02.83.4.8240.60.8.7502.22.6.8460.61.0.6001.43.44.80.00.60.21.01.86.8
Nikita Kurbanov520.22.64.2.6191.22.2.5451.42.0.7000.20.21.0000.81.62.41.40.60.21.20.66.6
Johannes Voigtmann321.03.05.7.5291.32.3.5711.73.3.5002.32.7.8751.34.35.71.71.30.30.71.79.7
Ivan Ukhov517.81.85.2.3460.83.0.2671.02.2.4550.40.41.0001.40.41.81.41.40.20.42.84.8
Nikola Milutinov216.54.55.0.9000.00.04.55.0.9003.04.5.6673.04.57.50.02.50.01.51.012.0
Andrei Lopatin46.51.01.5.6670.51.0.5000.50.51.0001.31.31.0000.31.31.50.80.00.00.30.83.8
Semen Antonov514.81.24.0.3000.01.4.0001.22.6.4620.40.6.6671.02.43.40.20.21.00.61.62.8
Marius Grigonis117.03.05.0.6002.03.0.6671.02.0.5002.03.0.6670.00.00.02.02.00.00.02.010.0
Kenneth Faried211.50.51.5.3330.00.5.0000.51.0.5001.53.0.5000.51.01.50.01.00.51.51.52.5
Alexander Khomenko16.00.03.0.0000.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.01.01.02.00.00.02.00.00.0
Vladimir Ivlev14.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Clyburn1224.74.210.2.4101.33.8.3332.96.4.4553.34.1.7961.03.34.31.30.80.31.81.312.8
Gabriel Lundberg1223.24.38.7.4901.23.3.3593.15.4.5692.22.8.7881.02.13.13.01.00.01.51.811.8
Alexey Shved1223.33.49.3.3661.23.9.2982.35.4.4151.61.8.8640.61.31.93.20.60.21.22.19.6
Tornike Shengelia724.45.310.1.5210.92.7.3164.47.4.5964.96.6.7392.02.94.93.41.60.31.02.416.3
Johannes Voigtmann1024.13.36.6.5001.43.9.3591.92.7.7041.72.0.8500.94.75.62.61.10.41.42.39.7
Joel Bolomboy1218.33.14.8.6490.40.8.5562.74.0.6670.81.2.7141.22.84.00.20.40.40.81.67.4
Daniel Hackett1220.22.55.8.4351.02.3.4291.53.4.4391.21.8.6670.41.62.01.90.90.01.33.37.2
Nikita Kurbanov1221.52.44.0.6040.92.0.4581.52.0.7500.30.31.0001.21.62.81.30.40.10.81.66.1
Ivan Ukhov1213.81.03.5.2860.52.3.2140.51.2.4290.30.31.0000.90.31.31.00.80.10.32.02.8
Nikola Milutinov311.73.03.3.9000.00.03.03.3.9002.03.0.6672.03.05.00.01.70.01.00.78.0
Semen Antonov118.80.82.3.3600.10.9.1000.71.4.5330.30.5.6000.51.31.80.10.10.50.30.82.0
Andrei Lopatin46.51.01.5.6670.51.0.5000.50.51.0001.31.31.0000.31.31.50.80.00.00.30.83.8
Marius Grigonis219.01.53.5.4291.02.0.5000.51.5.3332.53.5.7140.00.50.51.51.00.01.02.06.5
Kenneth Faried58.80.62.2.2730.20.4.5000.41.8.2221.01.6.6251.01.02.00.00.40.20.81.82.4
Vladimir Ivlev23.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.00.50.00.00.00.01.0
Alexander Khomenko16.00.03.0.0000.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.01.01.02.00.00.02.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Clyburn72063893.4091336.3612557.4392835.8001125361142159117
Alexey Shved71862868.4121028.3571840.4501112.9176915236271977
Gabriel Lundberg71682657.456622.2732035.5711416.875715222160121672
Johannes Voigtmann71782449.4901032.3131417.8241012.833534392173121868
Tornike Shengelia3912037.54149.4441628.5711925.760810185404663
Joel Bolomboy71242340.57525.4002135.60079.7787172422441055
Daniel Hackett71461638.421614.4291024.417511.45521113135082243
Nikita Kurbanov71571627.593513.3851114.786331.00010112182041640
Ivan Ukhov776316.188213.15413.333221.00042652011010
Semen Antonov62335.60013.333221.00012.500123000018
Kenneth Faried32128.250111.00017.143221.000437000167
Marius Grigonis12102.00001.00001.00034.750011100223
Vladimir Ivlev12111.00000111.00000101000002
Nikola Milutinov1200000000000000000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Gabriel Lundberg51102547.532817.4711730.5671217.7065101515606670
Tornike Shengelia4801734.500210.2001524.6251521.71461016197231151
Daniel Hackett5961431.452614.429817.471910.9003811106081843
Alexey Shved5941344.295419.211925.360810.80017815107638
Will Clyburn5901229.41429.2221020.5001114.786115164627637
Joel Bolomboy5951417.82434.7501113.84635.600717240315934
Nikita Kurbanov51011321.619611.545710.700111.00048127316333
Johannes Voigtmann363917.52947.571510.50078.875413175412529
Ivan Ukhov589926.346415.267511.455221.00072977121424
Nikola Milutinov233910.90000910.90069.66769150503224
Andrei Lopatin42646.66724.500221.000551.0001563001315
Semen Antonov574620.30007.000613.46223.667512171153814
Marius Grigonis11735.60023.66712.50023.6670002200210
Kenneth Faried22313.33301.00012.50036.500123021335
Alexander Khomenko1603.00002.00001.00000011200200
Vladimir Ivlev1400000000011100000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Clyburn1229650122.4101545.3333577.4553949.796124052151042215154
Gabriel Lundberg1227851104.4901439.3593765.5692633.788122537361201822142
Alexey Shved1228041112.3661447.2982765.4151922.8647162338721425115
Tornike Shengelia71713771.521619.3163152.5963446.73914203424112717114
Johannes Voigtmann102413366.5001439.3591927.7041720.8509475626114142397
Joel Bolomboy122193757.64959.5563248.6671014.71414344825591989
Daniel Hackett122423069.4351228.4291841.4391421.6675192423110164086
Nikita Kurbanov122582948.6041124.4581824.750441.0001419331551101973
Ivan Ukhov121651242.286628.214614.429441.00011415129132434
Nikola Milutinov335910.90000910.90069.66769150503224
Semen Antonov1197925.360110.100815.53335.600614201153922
Andrei Lopatin42646.66724.500221.000551.0001563001315
Marius Grigonis23837.42924.50013.33357.7140113202413
Kenneth Faried544311.27312.50029.22258.62555100214912
Vladimir Ivlev26111.00000111.00000112100002
Alexander Khomenko1603.00002.00001.00000011200200

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Clyburn72066.616.3.4092.36.3.3614.410.0.4394.96.1.8001.94.46.31.90.70.32.61.620.4
Alexey Shved71865.413.2.4121.95.4.3573.57.7.4502.12.3.9171.21.72.94.51.20.41.43.714.9
Gabriel Lundberg71685.612.2.4561.34.7.2734.37.5.5713.03.4.8751.53.24.74.51.30.02.63.415.4
Johannes Voigtmann71784.99.9.4902.06.5.3132.83.4.8242.02.4.8331.06.97.94.21.40.62.43.613.8
Tornike Shengelia3917.914.6.5411.63.6.4446.311.1.5717.59.9.7603.24.07.12.01.60.01.62.424.9
Joel Bolomboy71246.711.6.5750.61.5.4006.110.2.6002.02.6.7782.04.97.00.60.61.21.22.916.0
Daniel Hackett71463.99.4.4211.53.5.4292.55.9.4171.22.7.4550.52.73.23.21.20.02.05.410.6
Nikita Kurbanov71573.76.2.5931.13.0.3852.53.2.7860.70.71.0002.32.54.81.80.50.00.93.79.2
Ivan Ukhov7761.47.6.1880.96.2.1540.51.4.3330.90.91.0001.90.92.82.40.90.00.54.74.7
Semen Antonov6234.77.8.6001.64.7.3333.13.11.0001.63.1.5001.63.14.70.00.00.00.01.612.5
Kenneth Faried3213.413.7.2501.71.71.0001.712.0.1433.43.41.0006.95.112.00.00.00.01.710.312.0
Marius Grigonis1210.03.4.0000.01.7.0000.01.7.0005.16.9.7500.01.71.71.70.00.03.43.45.1
Vladimir Ivlev1218.018.01.0000.00.018.018.01.0000.00.018.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
Nikola Milutinov120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Gabriel Lundberg51108.215.4.5322.65.6.4715.69.8.5673.95.6.7061.63.34.94.92.00.02.02.022.9
Tornike Shengelia4807.715.3.5000.94.5.2006.810.8.6256.89.5.7142.74.57.28.63.20.91.45.023.0
Daniel Hackett5965.211.6.4522.35.2.4293.06.4.4713.43.7.9001.13.04.13.72.30.03.06.816.1
Alexey Shved5945.016.9.2951.57.3.2113.49.6.3603.13.8.8000.42.73.15.70.40.02.72.314.6
Will Clyburn5904.811.6.4140.83.6.2224.08.0.5004.45.6.7860.46.06.41.62.40.82.82.414.8
Joel Bolomboy5955.36.4.8241.11.5.7504.24.9.8461.11.9.6002.76.49.10.01.10.41.93.412.9
Nikita Kurbanov51014.67.5.6192.13.9.5452.53.6.7000.40.41.0001.42.94.32.51.10.42.11.111.8
Johannes Voigtmann3635.19.7.5292.34.0.5712.95.7.5004.04.6.8752.37.49.72.92.30.61.12.916.6
Ivan Ukhov5893.610.5.3461.66.1.2672.04.4.4550.80.81.0002.80.83.62.82.80.40.85.79.7
Nikola Milutinov2339.810.9.9000.00.09.810.9.9006.59.8.6676.59.816.40.05.50.03.32.226.2
Andrei Lopatin4265.58.3.6672.85.5.5002.82.81.0006.96.91.0001.46.98.34.20.00.01.44.220.8
Semen Antonov5742.99.7.3000.03.4.0002.96.3.4621.01.5.6672.45.88.30.50.52.41.53.96.8
Marius Grigonis1176.410.6.6004.26.4.6672.14.2.5004.26.4.6670.00.00.04.24.20.00.04.221.2
Kenneth Faried2231.64.7.3330.01.6.0001.63.1.5004.79.4.5001.63.14.70.03.11.64.74.77.8
Alexander Khomenko160.018.0.0000.012.0.0000.06.0.0000.00.00.06.06.012.00.00.012.00.00.0
Vladimir Ivlev140.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.09.09.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Clyburn122966.114.8.4101.85.5.3334.39.4.4554.76.0.7961.54.96.31.81.20.52.71.818.7
Gabriel Lundberg122786.613.5.4901.85.1.3594.88.4.5693.44.3.7881.63.24.84.71.60.02.32.818.4
Alexey Shved122805.314.4.3661.86.0.2983.58.4.4152.42.8.8640.92.13.04.90.90.31.83.214.8
Tornike Shengelia71717.814.9.5211.34.0.3166.510.9.5967.29.7.7392.94.27.25.12.30.41.53.624.0
Johannes Voigtmann102414.99.9.5002.15.8.3592.84.0.7042.53.0.8501.37.08.43.91.60.62.13.414.5
Joel Bolomboy122196.19.4.6490.81.5.5565.37.9.6671.62.3.7142.35.67.90.30.80.81.53.114.6
Daniel Hackett122424.510.3.4351.84.2.4292.76.1.4392.13.1.6670.72.83.63.41.60.02.46.012.8
Nikita Kurbanov122584.06.7.6041.53.3.4582.53.3.7500.60.61.0002.02.74.62.10.70.11.42.710.2
Ivan Ukhov121652.69.2.2861.36.1.2141.33.1.4290.90.91.0002.40.93.32.62.00.20.75.27.4
Nikola Milutinov3359.310.3.9000.00.09.310.3.9006.29.3.6676.29.315.40.05.10.03.12.124.7
Semen Antonov11973.39.3.3600.43.7.1003.05.6.5331.11.9.6002.25.27.40.40.41.91.13.38.2
Andrei Lopatin4265.58.3.6672.85.5.5002.82.81.0006.96.91.0001.46.98.34.20.00.01.44.220.8
Marius Grigonis2382.86.6.4291.93.8.5000.92.8.3334.76.6.7140.00.90.92.81.90.01.93.812.3
Kenneth Faried5442.59.0.2730.81.6.5001.67.4.2224.16.5.6254.14.18.20.01.60.83.37.49.8
Vladimir Ivlev266.06.01.0000.00.06.06.01.0000.00.06.06.012.06.00.00.00.00.012.0
Alexander Khomenko160.018.0.0000.012.0.0000.06.0.0000.00.00.06.06.012.00.00.012.00.00.0