Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6122530.063.3.4748.726.8.32321.336.5.58415.720.5.76410.226.236.317.35.82.013.724.084.3
Opp6122527.067.3.4018.525.5.33318.541.8.44215.823.0.68812.321.734.015.07.71.311.822.578.3
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team140060.0110.0.54526.050.0.52034.060.0.56724.041.0.58513.045.058.039.013.02.037.041.0170.0
Opp140055.0136.0.40420.059.0.33935.077.0.45526.034.0.76530.037.067.034.022.06.027.045.0156.0
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7162534.370.0.49011.130.1.37023.139.9.58116.923.4.72010.628.939.420.46.92.017.026.496.6
Opp7162531.077.1.40210.130.3.33520.946.9.44517.324.6.70314.923.938.717.79.72.014.025.789.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jacob Pullen623.85.510.8.5082.26.3.3423.34.5.7412.73.3.8000.32.32.73.71.20.01.71.715.8
Marcus Keene622.34.810.0.4831.84.8.3793.05.2.5812.02.3.8570.21.71.83.71.30.01.82.713.5
Jaka Blazic626.84.09.8.4071.24.0.2922.85.8.4863.85.2.7420.83.84.71.30.80.02.21.713.0
Zach Auguste621.84.57.2.6280.00.3.0004.56.8.6592.33.5.6673.24.77.80.80.50.51.83.311.3
Melvin Ejim628.74.28.2.5101.22.7.4383.05.5.5451.72.0.8331.53.85.31.70.70.01.83.511.2
Jackie Carmichael619.01.73.3.5000.00.3.0001.73.0.5560.81.3.6251.53.24.71.00.00.71.02.54.2
Luka Rupnik614.21.02.7.3750.82.3.3570.20.3.5001.21.21.0000.20.70.83.30.70.01.01.74.0
Edo Muric519.61.44.8.2920.62.8.2140.82.0.4000.40.8.5000.83.84.60.60.00.21.22.03.8
Marko Radovanovic412.02.04.0.5000.51.5.3331.52.5.6000.00.01.51.32.80.50.50.50.32.04.5
Alen Hodzic514.21.02.8.3570.82.2.3640.20.6.3330.00.00.40.81.21.00.40.00.42.02.8
Luka Scuka413.51.02.8.3640.01.3.0001.01.5.6671.01.01.0000.31.82.00.00.00.51.32.33.0
Ziga Dimec43.50.50.8.6670.00.00.50.8.6670.30.5.5000.50.30.80.30.00.00.01.31.3
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jacob Pullen225.06.010.5.5714.58.0.5631.52.5.6003.53.51.0000.00.50.54.00.50.01.51.520.0
Jaka Blazic232.05.011.0.4552.04.5.4443.06.5.4622.55.0.5000.56.06.54.50.50.02.52.014.5
Edo Muric225.04.07.0.5712.03.5.5712.03.5.5712.54.5.5561.01.52.51.51.50.01.52.012.5
Melvin Ejim230.04.58.0.5631.53.0.5003.05.0.6001.51.51.0000.55.56.02.01.50.03.03.512.0
Marcus Keene217.04.06.0.6672.04.0.5002.02.01.0000.01.0.0000.02.02.02.01.00.03.03.010.0
Zach Auguste224.52.53.5.7140.00.02.53.5.7141.54.0.3752.04.06.02.51.00.03.01.06.5
Marko Radovanovic216.52.54.5.5560.50.51.0002.04.0.5000.00.01.02.03.00.00.51.01.53.55.5
Ziga Dimec114.02.05.0.4000.00.02.05.0.4000.00.03.02.05.01.00.00.00.01.04.0
Luka Rupnik212.00.52.0.2500.51.5.3330.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.02.02.01.5
Jackie Carmichael28.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.51.0.5000.00.00.01.00.00.00.50.50.5
Alen Hodzic13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jacob Pullen824.15.610.8.5232.86.8.4072.94.0.7192.93.4.8520.31.92.13.81.00.01.61.616.9
Jaka Blazic828.14.310.1.4201.44.1.3332.96.0.4793.55.1.6830.84.45.12.10.80.02.31.813.4
Melvin Ejim829.04.38.1.5231.32.8.4553.05.4.5581.61.9.8671.34.35.51.80.90.02.13.511.4
Zach Auguste822.54.06.3.6400.00.3.0004.06.0.6672.13.6.5862.94.57.41.30.60.42.12.810.1
Marcus Keene622.34.810.0.4831.84.8.3793.05.2.5812.02.3.8570.21.71.83.71.30.01.82.713.5
Edo Muric721.12.15.4.3951.03.0.3331.12.4.4711.01.9.5380.93.14.00.90.40.11.32.06.3
Luka Rupnik813.60.92.5.3500.82.1.3530.10.4.3330.90.91.0000.10.50.62.90.50.01.31.83.4
Jackie Carmichael816.41.32.5.5000.00.3.0001.32.3.5560.81.3.6001.12.43.51.00.00.50.92.03.3
Marcus Keene217.04.06.0.6672.04.0.5002.02.01.0000.01.0.0000.02.02.02.01.00.03.03.010.0
Marko Radovanovic412.02.04.0.5000.51.5.3331.52.5.6000.00.01.51.32.80.50.50.50.32.04.5
Alen Hodzic612.30.82.3.3570.71.8.3640.20.5.3330.00.00.30.71.00.80.30.00.32.02.3
Luka Scuka413.51.02.8.3640.01.3.0001.01.5.6671.01.01.0000.31.82.00.00.00.51.32.33.0
Marko Radovanovic216.52.54.5.5560.50.51.0002.04.0.5000.00.01.02.03.00.00.51.01.53.55.5
Ziga Dimec55.60.81.6.5000.00.00.81.6.5000.20.4.5001.00.61.60.40.00.00.01.21.8

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jacob Pullen61433365.5081338.3422027.7411620.800214162270101095
Marcus Keene61342960.4831129.3791831.5811214.857110112280111681
Jaka Blazic61612459.407724.2921735.4862331.74252328850131078
Zach Auguste61312743.62802.0002741.6591421.667192847533112068
Melvin Ejim61722549.510716.4381833.5451012.833923321040112167
Jackie Carmichael61141020.50002.0001018.55658.6259192860461525
Luka Rupnik685616.375514.35712.500771.000145204061024
Edo Muric598724.292314.214410.40024.5004192330161019
Marko Radovanovic448816.50026.333610.6000065112221818
Alen Hodzic571514.357411.36413.3330024652021014
Luka Scuka454411.36405.00046.667441.0001780025912
Ziga Dimec41423.6670023.66712.500213100055
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jacob Pullen2501221.571916.56335.600771.0000118103340
Jaka Blazic2641022.45549.444613.462510.500112139105429
Edo Muric250814.57147.57147.57159.5562353303425
Melvin Ejim260916.56336.500610.600331.000111124306724
Marcus Keene234812.66748.500441.00002.0000444206620
Zach Auguste24957.7140057.71438.37548125206213
Marko Radovanovic23359.556111.00048.500002460123711
Ziga Dimec11425.4000025.40000325100014
Luka Rupnik22414.25013.33301.00000000300443
Jackie Carmichael21700000012.500000200111
Alen Hodzic1300000000000000020
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jacob Pullen81934586.5232254.4072332.7192327.8522151730801313135
Jaka Blazic82253481.4201133.3332348.4792841.6836354117601814107
Melvin Ejim82323465.5231022.4552443.5581315.8671034441470172891
Zach Auguste81803250.64002.0003248.6671729.5862336591053172281
Marcus Keene61342960.4831129.3791831.5811214.857110112280111681
Edo Muric71481538.395721.333817.471713.5386222863191444
Luka Rupnik8109720.350617.35313.333771.0001452340101427
Jackie Carmichael81311020.50002.0001018.556610.6009192880471626
Marcus Keene234812.66748.500441.00002.0000444206620
Marko Radovanovic448816.50026.333610.6000065112221818
Alen Hodzic674514.357411.36413.3330024652021214
Luka Scuka454411.36405.00046.667441.0001780025912
Marko Radovanovic23359.556111.00048.500002460123711
Ziga Dimec52848.5000048.50012.500538200069

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jacob Pullen61438.316.4.5083.39.6.3425.06.8.7414.05.0.8000.53.54.05.51.80.02.52.523.9
Marcus Keene61347.816.1.4833.07.8.3794.88.3.5813.23.8.8570.32.73.05.92.10.03.04.321.8
Jaka Blazic61615.413.2.4071.65.4.2923.87.8.4865.16.9.7421.15.16.31.81.10.02.92.217.4
Zach Auguste61317.411.8.6280.00.5.0007.411.3.6593.85.8.6675.27.712.91.40.80.83.05.518.7
Melvin Ejim61725.210.3.5101.53.3.4383.86.9.5452.12.5.8331.94.86.72.10.80.02.34.414.0
Jackie Carmichael61143.26.3.5000.00.6.0003.25.7.5561.62.5.6252.86.08.81.90.01.31.94.77.9
Luka Rupnik6852.56.8.3752.15.9.3570.40.8.5003.03.01.0000.41.72.18.51.70.02.54.210.2
Edo Muric5982.68.8.2921.15.1.2141.53.7.4000.71.5.5001.57.08.41.10.00.42.23.77.0
Marko Radovanovic4486.012.0.5001.54.5.3334.57.5.6000.00.04.53.78.21.51.51.50.76.013.5
Alen Hodzic5712.57.1.3572.05.6.3640.51.5.3330.00.01.02.03.02.51.00.01.05.17.1
Luka Scuka4542.77.3.3640.03.3.0002.74.0.6672.72.71.0000.74.75.30.00.01.33.36.08.0
Ziga Dimec4145.17.7.6670.00.05.17.7.6672.65.1.5005.12.67.72.60.00.00.012.912.9
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jacob Pullen2508.615.1.5716.511.5.5632.23.6.6005.05.01.0000.00.70.75.80.70.02.22.228.8
Jaka Blazic2645.612.4.4552.35.1.4443.47.3.4622.85.6.5000.66.87.35.10.60.02.82.316.3
Edo Muric2505.810.1.5712.95.0.5712.95.0.5713.66.5.5561.42.23.62.22.20.02.22.918.0
Melvin Ejim2605.49.6.5631.83.6.5003.66.0.6001.81.81.0000.66.67.22.41.80.03.64.214.4
Marcus Keene2348.512.7.6674.28.5.5004.24.21.0000.02.1.0000.04.24.24.22.10.06.46.421.2
Zach Auguste2493.75.1.7140.00.03.75.1.7142.25.9.3752.95.98.83.71.50.04.41.59.6
Marko Radovanovic2335.59.8.5561.11.11.0004.48.7.5000.00.02.24.46.50.01.12.23.37.612.0
Ziga Dimec1145.112.9.4000.00.05.112.9.4000.00.07.75.112.92.60.00.00.02.610.3
Luka Rupnik2241.56.0.2501.54.5.3330.01.5.0000.00.00.00.00.04.50.00.06.06.04.5
Jackie Carmichael2170.00.00.00.00.00.02.14.2.5000.00.00.04.20.00.02.12.12.1
Alen Hodzic130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jacob Pullen81938.416.0.5234.110.1.4074.36.0.7194.35.0.8520.42.83.25.61.50.02.42.425.2
Jaka Blazic82255.413.0.4201.85.3.3333.77.7.4794.56.6.6831.05.66.62.71.00.02.92.217.1
Melvin Ejim82325.310.1.5231.63.4.4553.76.7.5582.02.3.8671.65.36.82.21.10.02.64.314.1
Zach Auguste81806.410.0.6400.00.4.0006.49.6.6673.45.8.5864.67.211.82.01.00.63.44.416.2
Marcus Keene61347.816.1.4833.07.8.3794.88.3.5813.23.8.8570.32.73.05.92.10.03.04.321.8
Edo Muric71483.69.2.3951.75.1.3331.94.1.4711.73.2.5381.55.46.81.50.70.22.23.410.7
Luka Rupnik81092.36.6.3502.05.6.3530.31.0.3332.32.31.0000.31.31.77.61.30.03.34.68.9
Jackie Carmichael81312.75.5.5000.00.5.0002.74.9.5561.62.7.6002.55.27.72.20.01.11.94.47.1
Marcus Keene2348.512.7.6674.28.5.5004.24.21.0000.02.1.0000.04.24.24.22.10.06.46.421.2
Marko Radovanovic4486.012.0.5001.54.5.3334.57.5.6000.00.04.53.78.21.51.51.50.76.013.5
Alen Hodzic6742.46.8.3571.95.4.3640.51.5.3330.00.01.01.92.92.41.00.01.05.86.8
Luka Scuka4542.77.3.3640.03.3.0002.74.0.6672.72.71.0000.74.75.30.00.01.33.36.08.0
Marko Radovanovic2335.59.8.5561.11.11.0004.48.7.5000.00.02.24.46.50.01.12.23.37.612.0
Ziga Dimec5285.110.3.5000.00.05.110.3.5001.32.6.5006.43.910.32.60.00.00.07.711.6