Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8160027.959.3.47010.126.9.37717.832.4.54814.518.5.7847.920.628.517.97.92.111.020.480.4
Opp8160028.461.0.4659.025.4.35519.435.6.54412.917.4.74110.421.832.114.55.93.013.121.378.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bruno Fitipaldo828.14.110.0.4132.96.6.4341.33.4.3703.94.1.9390.81.42.14.51.40.02.51.815.0
Kyle Wiltjer820.94.88.5.5592.44.1.5762.44.4.5430.50.6.8000.62.43.00.40.40.40.42.112.4
Sasu Salin825.93.16.6.4722.55.5.4550.61.1.5561.82.1.8240.31.31.51.90.90.00.62.010.5
Marcelo Huertas819.93.58.6.4060.31.6.1543.37.0.4641.31.4.9090.81.11.96.30.90.02.51.88.5
Francisco Guerra816.82.84.4.6290.00.1.0002.84.3.6471.62.5.6501.33.04.31.30.80.30.62.37.1
Julian Gamble517.03.66.0.6000.00.03.66.0.6003.04.8.6251.82.84.60.20.01.02.02.410.2
Giorgi Shermadini325.36.09.7.6210.00.06.09.7.6213.74.7.7862.33.76.00.70.70.31.71.715.7
Joan Sastre818.82.34.6.4860.52.4.2111.82.3.7780.30.5.5000.31.41.61.31.10.10.41.05.3
Aaron Doornekamp822.51.14.3.2650.93.4.2590.30.9.2861.31.4.9090.82.63.41.11.00.11.13.14.4
Emir Sulejmanovic813.41.32.8.4550.41.4.2730.91.4.6360.81.1.6670.53.54.00.10.60.50.82.83.6
Sergio Rodríguez Febles811.00.41.8.2140.41.5.2500.00.3.0000.00.00.50.91.40.60.50.00.11.31.1
Sean Smith Garcia22.50.51.0.5000.00.5.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.0
Tobias Borg35.70.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.70.00.70.30.30.00.30.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bruno Fitipaldo82253380.4132353.4341027.3703133.93961117361102014120
Kyle Wiltjer81673868.5591933.5761935.54345.8005192433331799
Sasu Salin82072553.4722044.45559.5561417.82421012157051684
Marcelo Huertas81592869.406213.1542656.4641011.90969155070201468
Francisco Guerra81342235.62901.0002234.6471320.650102434106251857
Julian Gamble5851830.600001830.6001524.62591423105101251
Giorgi Shermadini3761829.621001829.6211114.786711182215547
Joan Sastre81501837.486419.2111418.77824.5002111310913842
Aaron Doornekamp8180934.265727.25927.2861011.9096212798192535
Emir Sulejmanovic81071022.455311.273711.63669.6674283215462229
Sergio Rodríguez Febles888314.214312.25002.0000047115401109
Sean Smith Garcia2512.50001.000111.00000000000022
Tobias Borg31701.00001.0000000202110100

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bruno Fitipaldo82255.312.8.4133.78.5.4341.64.3.3705.05.3.9391.01.82.75.81.80.03.22.219.2
Kyle Wiltjer81678.214.7.5594.17.1.5764.17.5.5430.91.1.8001.14.15.20.60.60.60.63.721.3
Sasu Salin82074.39.2.4723.57.7.4550.91.6.5562.43.0.8240.31.72.12.61.20.00.92.814.6
Marcelo Huertas81596.315.6.4060.52.9.1545.912.7.4642.32.5.9091.42.03.411.31.60.04.53.215.4
Francisco Guerra81345.99.4.6290.00.3.0005.99.1.6473.55.4.6502.76.49.12.71.60.51.34.815.3
Julian Gamble5857.612.7.6000.00.07.612.7.6006.410.2.6253.85.99.70.40.02.14.25.121.6
Giorgi Shermadini3768.513.7.6210.00.08.513.7.6215.26.6.7863.35.28.50.90.90.52.42.422.3
Joan Sastre81504.38.9.4861.04.6.2113.44.3.7780.51.0.5000.52.63.12.42.20.20.71.910.1
Aaron Doornekamp81801.86.8.2651.45.4.2590.41.4.2862.02.2.9091.24.25.41.81.60.21.85.07.0
Emir Sulejmanovic81073.47.4.4551.03.7.2732.43.7.6362.03.0.6671.39.410.80.31.71.32.07.49.8
Sergio Rodríguez Febles8881.25.7.2141.24.9.2500.00.8.0000.00.01.62.94.52.01.60.00.44.13.7
Sean Smith Garcia257.214.4.5000.07.2.0007.27.21.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.414.4
Tobias Borg3170.02.1.0000.02.1.0000.00.00.00.04.20.04.22.12.10.02.10.00.0