Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5100029.257.8.5058.221.4.38321.036.4.57713.818.6.7425.821.627.419.45.41.012.620.280.4
Opp5100029.663.0.4708.425.4.33121.237.6.56413.216.0.8258.020.628.617.27.82.89.618.881.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Crawford534.66.212.2.5081.84.2.4294.48.0.5504.45.8.7590.61.62.27.61.00.05.41.418.6
Evan Bruinsma528.04.48.4.5241.44.0.3503.04.4.6822.22.8.7861.65.87.42.80.40.01.82.812.4
Volodymyr Herun524.23.66.6.5450.00.03.66.6.5453.04.6.6521.64.05.61.40.20.81.02.810.2
Phil Greene425.84.08.0.5002.34.5.5001.83.5.5000.50.51.0000.32.02.32.81.50.00.82.510.8
Andrew White524.43.06.6.4551.23.4.3531.83.2.5630.20.6.3330.24.04.20.81.20.20.62.27.4
Enes Taskiran328.04.79.0.5191.74.7.3573.04.3.6920.70.71.0000.72.02.72.71.00.01.72.011.7
Deniz Kilicli515.43.05.6.5360.00.03.05.6.5361.01.6.6250.41.21.60.80.20.01.22.87.0
Mustafa Kurtuldum514.81.63.4.4710.21.0.2001.42.4.5830.80.81.0000.80.61.40.80.20.00.41.24.2
Kadir Bayram58.40.81.6.5000.20.8.2500.60.8.7500.60.8.7500.00.60.61.20.00.00.22.02.4
Caner Erdeniz413.30.82.0.3750.82.0.3750.00.00.50.51.0000.01.01.00.30.30.00.52.32.8
Baris Ozkan11.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.02.01.0000.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.02.0
Mehmet Firat Alemdaroglu19.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Crawford51733161.508921.4292240.5502229.7593811385027793
Evan Bruinsma51402242.524720.3501522.6821114.78682937142091462
Volodymyr Herun51211833.545001833.5451523.6528202871451451
Phil Greene41031632.500918.500714.500221.000189116031043
Andrew White51221533.455617.353916.56313.3331202146131137
Enes Taskiran3841427.519514.357913.692221.0002688305635
Deniz Kilicli5771528.536001528.53658.62526841061435
Mustafa Kurtuldum574817.47115.200712.583441.0004374102621
Kadir Bayram54248.50014.25034.75034.75003360011012
Caner Erdeniz45338.37538.37500221.0000441102911
Baris Ozkan11000000221.000000010002
Mehmet Firat Alemdaroglu1900000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Crawford51736.512.7.5081.94.4.4294.68.3.5504.66.0.7590.61.72.37.91.00.05.61.519.4
Evan Bruinsma51405.710.8.5241.85.1.3503.95.7.6822.83.6.7862.17.59.53.60.50.02.33.615.9
Volodymyr Herun51215.49.8.5450.00.05.49.8.5454.56.8.6522.46.08.32.10.31.21.54.215.2
Phil Greene41035.611.2.5003.16.3.5002.44.9.5000.70.71.0000.32.83.13.82.10.01.03.515.0
Andrew White51224.49.7.4551.85.0.3532.74.7.5630.30.9.3330.35.96.21.21.80.30.93.210.9
Enes Taskiran3846.011.6.5192.16.0.3573.95.6.6920.90.91.0000.92.63.43.41.30.02.12.615.0
Deniz Kilicli5777.013.1.5360.00.07.013.1.5362.33.7.6250.92.83.71.90.50.02.86.516.4
Mustafa Kurtuldum5743.98.3.4710.52.4.2003.45.8.5831.91.91.0001.91.53.41.90.50.01.02.910.2
Kadir Bayram5423.46.9.5000.93.4.2502.63.4.7502.63.4.7500.02.62.65.10.00.00.98.610.3
Caner Erdeniz4532.05.4.3752.05.4.3750.00.01.41.41.0000.02.72.70.70.70.01.46.17.5
Baris Ozkan110.00.00.00.00.00.072.072.01.0000.00.00.00.036.00.00.00.072.0
Mehmet Firat Alemdaroglu190.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0