Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6120026.757.2.4665.316.8.31721.340.3.52919.726.7.7389.523.533.013.38.02.011.218.778.3
Opp6120026.862.3.4308.724.8.34918.237.5.4848.512.8.6629.220.729.816.25.01.713.524.770.8
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team240029.064.0.4536.017.5.34323.046.5.49514.519.0.76310.518.529.015.58.01.59.020.078.5
Opp240025.557.5.44310.028.0.35715.529.5.52513.515.5.8719.020.029.016.54.51.514.021.074.5
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8160027.358.9.4635.517.0.32421.841.9.51918.424.8.7429.822.332.013.98.01.910.619.078.4
Opp8160026.561.1.4349.025.6.35117.535.5.4939.813.5.7229.120.529.616.34.91.613.623.871.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs630.34.810.2.4750.31.8.1824.58.3.5404.34.5.9630.31.72.02.71.50.02.21.814.3
D.J. Seeley627.54.08.2.4901.72.8.5882.35.3.4384.05.5.7270.72.33.02.71.80.01.31.813.7
Willie Reed521.84.87.0.6860.00.04.87.0.6862.83.8.7372.44.06.40.60.40.41.02.012.4
Marko Kuridza624.82.75.7.4711.02.2.4621.73.5.4763.03.7.8181.83.85.71.80.20.51.32.59.3
Petar Popovic614.72.24.5.4810.82.7.3131.31.8.7271.21.7.7000.01.01.01.30.80.01.21.76.3
Vladimir Micov626.32.07.0.2860.52.8.1761.54.2.3601.52.5.6000.32.02.31.21.70.01.02.26.0
Zoran Nikolic617.32.03.5.5710.00.02.03.5.5712.03.7.5452.02.24.20.20.30.81.02.36.0
Edin Atic618.51.84.7.3930.51.8.2731.32.8.4710.30.7.5001.05.06.01.70.50.20.81.24.5
Igor Drobnjak610.01.33.7.3640.32.2.1541.01.5.6670.81.0.8330.00.30.30.50.50.00.81.83.8
Jacob Wiley411.31.53.3.4620.30.5.5001.32.8.4550.00.01.81.53.30.30.50.00.51.33.3
Filip Barovic47.51.32.8.4550.00.3.0001.32.5.5000.30.5.5000.31.31.51.00.00.30.51.32.8
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs230.03.58.5.4121.01.5.6672.57.0.3576.07.0.8570.01.51.55.51.50.01.51.514.0
Jacob Wiley220.55.59.5.5790.00.5.0005.59.0.6111.01.01.0002.53.05.51.00.50.51.53.512.0
Edin Atic223.55.07.5.6671.02.5.4004.05.0.8000.51.0.5001.52.03.52.53.00.51.01.011.5
Vladimir Micov229.53.510.0.3501.04.5.2222.55.5.4552.52.51.0000.53.03.52.01.00.02.03.510.5
D.J. Seeley226.53.58.5.4121.53.5.4292.05.0.4001.52.0.7500.51.52.02.51.00.00.50.510.0
Willie Reed128.05.011.0.4550.00.05.011.0.4551.02.0.5003.06.09.00.00.00.02.02.011.0
Marko Kuridza220.01.56.0.2500.52.0.2501.04.0.2501.52.0.7501.52.03.50.50.00.00.52.55.0
Igor Drobnjak210.01.53.5.4291.03.0.3330.50.51.0001.01.5.6670.51.01.50.00.00.00.52.05.0
Zoran Nikolic213.01.52.5.6000.00.01.52.5.6000.01.0.0001.01.02.01.00.50.50.52.53.0
Filip Barovic116.01.03.0.3330.00.01.03.0.3330.00.02.01.03.00.01.00.00.03.02.0
Petar Popovic25.50.51.0.5000.00.00.51.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.51.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs830.34.59.8.4620.51.8.2864.08.0.5004.85.1.9270.31.61.93.41.50.02.01.814.3
D.J. Seeley827.33.98.3.4701.63.0.5422.35.3.4293.44.6.7300.62.12.82.61.60.01.11.512.8
Willie Reed622.84.87.7.6300.00.04.87.7.6302.53.5.7142.54.36.80.50.30.31.22.012.2
Marko Kuridza823.62.45.8.4130.92.1.4121.53.6.4142.63.3.8081.83.45.11.50.10.41.12.58.3
Vladimir Micov827.12.47.8.3060.63.3.1921.84.5.3891.82.5.7000.42.32.61.41.50.01.32.57.1
Edin Atic819.82.65.4.4880.62.0.3132.03.4.5930.40.8.5001.14.35.41.91.10.30.91.16.3
Zoran Nikolic816.31.93.3.5770.00.01.93.3.5771.53.0.5001.81.93.60.40.40.80.92.45.3
Petar Popovic812.41.83.6.4830.62.0.3131.11.6.6920.91.3.7000.00.80.81.10.60.00.91.45.0
Jacob Wiley614.32.85.3.5310.20.5.3332.74.8.5520.30.31.0002.02.04.00.50.50.20.82.06.2
Igor Drobnjak610.01.33.7.3640.32.2.1541.01.5.6670.81.0.8330.00.30.30.50.50.00.81.83.8
Filip Barovic59.21.22.8.4290.00.2.0001.22.6.4620.20.4.5000.61.21.80.80.20.20.41.62.6
Igor Drobnjak210.01.53.5.4291.03.0.3330.50.51.0001.01.5.6670.51.01.50.00.00.00.52.05.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs61822961.475211.1822750.5402627.963210121690131186
D.J. Seeley61652449.4901017.5881432.4382433.727414181611081182
Willie Reed51092435.686002435.6861419.73712203232251062
Marko Kuridza61491634.471613.4621021.4761822.818112334111381556
Petar Popovic6881327.481516.313811.727710.70006685071038
Vladimir Micov61581242.286317.176925.360915.60021214710061336
Zoran Nikolic61041221.571001221.5711222.54512132512561436
Edin Atic61111128.393311.273817.47124.5006303610315727
Igor Drobnjak660822.364213.15469.66756.83302233051123
Jacob Wiley445613.46212.500511.4550076131202513
Filip Barovic430511.45501.000510.50012.5001564012511
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs260717.41223.667514.3571214.85703311303328
Jacob Wiley2411119.57901.0001118.611221.00056112113724
Edin Atic2471015.66725.400810.80012.5003475612223
Vladimir Micov259720.35029.222511.455551.0001674204721
D.J. Seeley253717.41237.429410.40034.7501345201120
Willie Reed128511.45500511.45512.5003690002211
Marko Kuridza240312.25014.25028.25034.7503471001510
Igor Drobnjak22037.42926.333111.00023.6671230001410
Zoran Nikolic22635.6000035.60002.000224211156
Filip Barovic11613.3330013.33300213010032
Petar Popovic21112.5000012.50000000100012
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs82423678.462414.2863264.5003841.92721315271201614114
D.J. Seeley82183166.4701324.5421842.4292737.7305172221130912102
Willie Reed61372946.630002946.6301521.71415264132271273
Marko Kuridza81891946.413717.4121229.4142126.808142741121392066
Vladimir Micov82171962.306526.1921436.3891420.7003182111120102057
Edin Atic81582143.488516.3131627.59336.5009344315927950
Zoran Nikolic81301526.577001526.5771224.50014152933671942
Petar Popovic8991429.483516.313913.692710.70006695071140
Jacob Wiley6861732.53113.3331629.552221.00012122433151237
Igor Drobnjak660822.364213.15469.66756.83302233051123
Filip Barovic546614.42901.000613.46212.5003694112813
Igor Drobnjak22037.42926.333111.00023.6671230001410

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs61825.712.1.4750.42.2.1825.39.9.5405.15.3.9630.42.02.43.21.80.02.62.217.0
D.J. Seeley61655.210.7.4902.23.7.5883.17.0.4385.27.2.7270.93.13.93.52.40.01.72.417.9
Willie Reed51097.911.6.6860.00.07.911.6.6864.66.3.7374.06.610.61.00.70.71.73.320.5
Marko Kuridza61493.98.2.4711.43.1.4622.45.1.4764.35.3.8182.75.68.22.70.20.71.93.613.5
Petar Popovic6885.311.0.4812.06.5.3133.34.5.7272.94.1.7000.02.52.53.32.00.02.94.115.5
Vladimir Micov61582.79.6.2860.73.9.1762.15.7.3602.13.4.6000.52.73.21.62.30.01.43.08.2
Zoran Nikolic61044.27.3.5710.00.04.27.3.5714.27.6.5454.24.58.70.30.71.72.14.812.5
Edin Atic61113.69.1.3931.03.6.2732.65.5.4710.61.3.5001.99.711.73.21.00.31.62.38.8
Igor Drobnjak6604.813.2.3641.27.8.1543.65.4.6673.03.6.8330.01.21.21.81.80.03.06.613.8
Jacob Wiley4454.810.4.4620.81.6.5004.08.8.4550.00.05.64.810.40.81.60.01.64.010.4
Filip Barovic4306.013.2.4550.01.2.0006.012.0.5001.22.4.5001.26.07.24.80.01.22.46.013.2
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs2604.210.2.4121.21.8.6673.08.4.3577.28.4.8570.01.81.86.61.80.01.81.816.8
Jacob Wiley2419.716.7.5790.00.9.0009.715.8.6111.81.81.0004.45.39.71.80.90.92.66.121.1
Edin Atic2477.711.5.6671.53.8.4006.17.7.8000.81.5.5002.33.15.43.84.60.81.51.517.6
Vladimir Micov2594.312.2.3501.25.5.2223.16.7.4553.13.11.0000.63.74.32.41.20.02.44.312.8
D.J. Seeley2534.811.5.4122.04.8.4292.76.8.4002.02.7.7500.72.02.73.41.40.00.70.713.6
Willie Reed1286.414.1.4550.00.06.414.1.4551.32.6.5003.97.711.60.00.00.02.62.614.1
Marko Kuridza2402.710.8.2500.93.6.2501.87.2.2502.73.6.7502.73.66.30.90.00.00.94.59.0
Igor Drobnjak2205.412.6.4293.610.8.3331.81.81.0003.65.4.6671.83.65.40.00.00.01.87.218.0
Zoran Nikolic2264.26.9.6000.00.04.26.9.6000.02.8.0002.82.85.52.81.41.41.46.98.3
Filip Barovic1162.36.8.3330.00.02.36.8.3330.00.04.52.36.80.02.30.00.06.84.5
Petar Popovic2113.36.5.5000.00.03.36.5.5000.00.00.00.00.03.30.00.00.03.36.5
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs82425.411.6.4620.62.1.2864.89.5.5005.76.1.9270.31.92.24.01.80.02.42.117.0
D.J. Seeley82185.110.9.4702.14.0.5423.06.9.4294.56.1.7300.82.83.63.52.10.01.52.016.8
Willie Reed61377.612.1.6300.00.07.612.1.6303.95.5.7143.96.810.80.80.50.51.83.219.2
Marko Kuridza81893.68.8.4131.33.2.4122.35.5.4144.05.0.8082.75.17.82.30.20.61.73.812.6
Vladimir Micov82173.210.3.3060.84.3.1922.36.0.3892.33.3.7000.53.03.51.82.00.01.73.39.5
Edin Atic81584.89.8.4881.13.6.3133.66.2.5930.71.4.5002.17.79.83.42.10.51.62.111.4
Zoran Nikolic81304.27.2.5770.00.04.27.2.5773.36.6.5003.94.28.00.80.81.71.95.311.6
Petar Popovic8995.110.5.4831.85.8.3133.34.7.6922.53.6.7000.02.22.23.31.80.02.54.014.5
Jacob Wiley6867.113.4.5310.41.3.3336.712.1.5520.80.81.0005.05.010.01.31.30.42.15.015.5
Igor Drobnjak6604.813.2.3641.27.8.1543.65.4.6673.03.6.8330.01.21.21.81.80.03.06.613.8
Filip Barovic5464.711.0.4290.00.8.0004.710.2.4620.81.6.5002.34.77.03.10.80.81.66.310.2
Igor Drobnjak2205.412.6.4293.610.8.3331.81.81.0003.65.4.6671.83.65.40.00.00.01.87.218.0