Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6120026.764.3.41510.827.7.39215.836.7.43212.317.7.69810.224.234.315.77.01.015.820.376.5
Opp6120030.864.3.4797.724.2.31723.240.2.57711.516.3.7048.025.333.316.88.73.712.819.380.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hunter Hale626.55.211.7.4432.86.5.4362.35.2.4521.01.3.7500.83.34.22.81.20.33.72.214.2
Sava Lesic617.54.58.5.5291.21.8.6363.36.7.5001.72.3.7141.22.53.71.00.20.01.21.811.8
Marko Pecarski621.23.89.0.4261.02.5.4002.86.5.4361.52.0.7503.23.36.50.70.30.30.31.810.2
Lautaro Tomas527.82.48.2.2931.23.0.4001.25.2.2313.64.6.7830.83.64.45.00.60.04.01.29.6
Ilija Dokovic616.71.84.5.4071.02.5.4000.82.0.4171.22.0.5830.50.81.32.00.80.01.71.35.8
Aleksa Novakovic622.81.85.2.3551.03.5.2860.81.7.5000.81.2.7140.82.53.32.21.30.32.32.05.5
Ivan Marinkovic617.22.35.2.4520.00.02.35.2.4520.51.7.3001.32.23.50.30.70.01.31.85.2
Nemanja Todorovic615.21.84.2.4401.22.5.4670.71.7.4000.30.7.5000.52.22.71.30.30.00.33.05.2
Uros Carapic616.71.53.5.4290.72.0.3330.81.5.5561.01.2.8570.51.21.70.30.80.00.82.54.7
Bojan Tomasevic617.71.34.0.3330.82.7.3130.51.3.3750.80.81.0000.72.53.20.70.70.00.31.74.3
Dorde Curicic310.01.03.7.2730.32.3.1430.71.3.5001.01.3.7500.01.31.30.30.30.01.02.33.3
Stefan Jankovic12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hunter Hale61593170.4431739.4361431.45268.750520251772221385
Sava Lesic61052751.529711.6362040.5001014.7147152261071171
Marko Pecarski61272354.426615.4001739.436912.75019203942221161
Lautaro Tomas51391241.293615.400626.2311823.78341822253020648
Ilija Dokovic61001127.407615.400512.417712.583358125010835
Aleksa Novakovic61371131.355621.286510.50057.714515201382141233
Ivan Marinkovic61031431.452001431.452310.3008132124081131
Nemanja Todorovic6911125.440715.467410.40024.5003131682021831
Uros Carapic6100921.429412.33359.55667.857371025051528
Bojan Tomasevic6106824.333516.31338.375551.0004151944021026
Dorde Curicic330311.27317.14324.50034.7500441103710
Stefan Jankovic1200000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hunter Hale61597.015.8.4433.88.8.4363.27.0.4521.41.8.7501.14.55.73.81.60.55.02.919.2
Sava Lesic61059.317.5.5292.43.8.6366.913.7.5003.44.8.7142.45.17.52.10.30.02.43.824.3
Marko Pecarski61276.515.3.4261.74.3.4004.811.1.4362.63.4.7505.45.711.11.10.60.60.63.117.3
Lautaro Tomas51393.110.6.2931.63.9.4001.66.7.2314.76.0.7831.04.75.76.50.80.05.21.612.4
Ilija Dokovic61004.09.7.4072.25.4.4001.84.3.4172.54.3.5831.11.82.94.31.80.03.62.912.6
Aleksa Novakovic61372.98.1.3551.65.5.2861.32.6.5001.31.8.7141.33.95.33.42.10.53.73.28.7
Ivan Marinkovic61034.910.8.4520.00.04.910.8.4521.03.5.3002.84.57.30.71.40.02.83.810.8
Nemanja Todorovic6914.49.9.4402.85.9.4671.64.0.4000.81.6.5001.25.16.33.20.80.00.87.112.3
Uros Carapic61003.27.6.4291.44.3.3331.83.2.5562.22.5.8571.12.53.60.71.80.01.85.410.1
Bojan Tomasevic61062.78.2.3331.75.4.3131.02.7.3751.71.71.0001.45.16.51.41.40.00.73.48.8
Dorde Curicic3303.613.2.2731.28.4.1432.44.8.5003.64.8.7500.04.84.81.21.20.03.68.412.0
Stefan Jankovic120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0