Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6120024.760.0.4117.224.3.29517.535.7.49114.219.0.7469.022.031.014.76.72.812.020.770.7
Opp6120025.257.5.4389.525.0.38015.732.5.48216.820.5.8217.522.830.316.84.71.812.319.376.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Bone631.35.011.8.4231.36.3.2113.75.5.6673.04.2.7200.33.53.83.81.00.01.51.314.3
Dedric Lawson632.24.710.7.4381.53.8.3913.26.8.4631.31.7.8002.07.09.01.81.80.71.72.812.2
Egehan Arna625.23.57.3.4771.53.5.4292.03.8.5222.02.5.8001.02.23.23.00.80.21.72.310.5
Furkan Haltali620.72.74.7.5710.20.21.0002.54.5.5561.52.5.6002.51.33.81.00.51.01.73.37.0
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson525.02.47.4.3240.01.0.0002.46.4.3752.22.6.8460.42.63.01.80.40.81.41.87.0
Josh Reaves430.32.35.5.4091.33.5.3571.02.0.5003.04.0.7500.32.32.51.00.80.50.83.88.8
Isaiah Whitehead329.72.712.0.2220.75.0.1332.07.0.2863.03.7.8181.34.35.71.30.70.01.32.79.0
Ercan Osmani217.54.57.0.6431.52.5.6003.04.5.6671.02.5.4002.51.03.50.50.50.02.02.511.5
Mehmet Yagmur612.31.23.2.3680.51.7.3000.71.5.4440.30.31.0000.71.52.21.00.30.01.22.53.2
Trevon Bluiett417.81.84.5.3890.83.0.2501.01.5.6670.50.51.0000.80.51.31.00.50.01.52.04.8
Yagiz Aksu27.50.52.5.2000.01.0.0000.51.5.3330.00.00.00.00.00.51.00.00.51.01.0
Hakan Sayili43.50.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.50.0
Oguzhan Goktepe11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Bone61883071.423838.2112233.6671825.7202212323609886
Dedric Lawson61932864.438923.3911941.463810.80012425411114101773
Egehan Arna61512144.477921.4291223.5221215.800613191851101463
Furkan Haltali61241628.571111.0001527.556915.60015823636102042
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson51251237.32405.0001232.3751113.846213159247935
Josh Reaves4121922.409514.35748.5001216.750191043231535
Isaiah Whitehead389836.222215.133621.286911.818413174204827
Ercan Osmani235914.64335.60069.66725.4005271104523
Mehmet Yagmur674719.368310.30049.444221.000491362071519
Trevon Bluiett471718.389312.25046.667221.0003254206819
Yagiz Aksu21515.20002.00013.33300000120122
Hakan Sayili41402.0000002.00000000110020
Oguzhan Goktepe1100000000000000110

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Bone61885.713.6.4231.57.3.2114.26.3.6673.44.8.7200.44.04.44.41.10.01.71.516.5
Dedric Lawson61935.211.9.4381.74.3.3913.57.6.4631.51.9.8002.27.810.12.12.10.71.93.213.6
Egehan Arna61515.010.5.4772.15.0.4292.95.5.5222.93.6.8001.43.14.54.31.20.22.43.315.0
Furkan Haltali61244.68.1.5710.30.31.0004.47.8.5562.64.4.6004.42.36.71.70.91.72.95.812.2
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson51253.510.7.3240.01.4.0003.59.2.3753.23.7.8460.63.74.32.60.61.22.02.610.1
Josh Reaves41212.76.5.4091.54.2.3571.22.4.5003.64.8.7500.32.73.01.20.90.60.94.510.4
Isaiah Whitehead3893.214.6.2220.86.1.1332.48.5.2863.64.4.8181.65.36.91.60.80.01.63.210.9
Ercan Osmani2359.314.4.6433.15.1.6006.29.3.6672.15.1.4005.12.17.21.01.00.04.15.123.7
Mehmet Yagmur6743.49.2.3681.54.9.3001.94.4.4441.01.01.0001.94.46.32.91.00.03.47.39.2
Trevon Bluiett4713.59.1.3891.56.1.2502.03.0.6671.01.01.0001.51.02.52.01.00.03.04.19.6
Yagiz Aksu2152.412.0.2000.04.8.0002.47.2.3330.00.00.00.00.02.44.80.02.44.84.8
Hakan Sayili4140.05.1.0000.00.00.05.1.0000.00.00.00.00.02.62.60.00.05.10.0
Oguzhan Goktepe110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.0