Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7163633.370.6.4726.618.4.35726.752.1.51217.024.1.70410.026.136.124.97.14.613.321.490.1
Opp7163630.770.1.4387.123.1.30923.647.0.50215.420.0.7718.925.134.020.06.42.615.322.984.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ziming Fan730.37.111.4.6250.00.07.111.4.6253.64.6.7813.44.07.42.70.70.32.03.117.9
Xiaochuan Di730.34.410.4.4251.13.3.3483.37.1.4603.44.0.8570.45.96.32.71.00.72.31.313.4
XiaoYu Liu727.44.410.3.4311.43.1.4553.07.1.4201.72.7.6320.62.73.35.41.00.12.01.912.0
Lei Meng726.93.98.7.4430.92.4.3533.06.3.4772.12.7.7891.02.73.72.40.60.71.92.910.7
Li Muhao723.63.66.0.5950.00.03.66.0.5953.05.3.5682.63.05.61.90.61.01.43.010.1
Xiang Tianyu724.72.77.3.3730.72.0.3572.05.3.3781.01.4.7000.62.02.64.32.00.01.02.97.1
YanXi Zhu723.62.14.6.4691.33.3.3910.91.3.6670.10.6.2500.01.41.41.60.10.40.32.35.7
Taruike Jianiyou710.71.73.1.5450.00.01.73.1.5450.91.3.6670.90.71.60.40.10.91.11.94.3
Xiaohui Wang620.31.33.8.3481.03.3.3000.30.5.6670.50.51.0000.21.51.71.30.50.00.21.34.2
Cairen Zhang516.22.25.4.4070.21.2.1672.04.2.4760.20.4.5000.01.61.61.80.20.40.21.04.8
Yang Ali54.80.81.2.6670.20.4.5000.60.8.7500.60.8.7500.40.81.20.80.60.01.20.22.4
Licheng Luan13.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.0.5001.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Chou Yi-Hsiang54.80.01.0.0000.00.4.0000.00.6.0000.00.00.00.60.60.60.00.20.20.40.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ziming Fan72125080.625005080.6252532.78124285219521422125
Xiaochuan Di72123173.425823.3482350.4602428.85734144197516994
XiaoYu Liu71923172.4311022.4552150.4201219.632419233871141384
Lei Meng71882761.443617.3532144.4771519.789719261745132075
Li Muhao71652542.595002542.5952137.5681821391347102171
Xiang Tianyu71731951.373514.3571437.378710.700414183014072050
YanXi Zhu71651532.469923.39169.66714.25001010111321640
Taruike Jianiyou7751222.545001222.54569.667651131681330
Xiaohui Wang6122823.348620.30023.667331.00019108301825
Cairen Zhang5811127.40716.1671021.47612.5000889121524
Yang Ali52446.66712.50034.75034.7502464306112
Licheng Luan1300000012.500123000001
Chou Yi-Hsiang52405.00002.00003.00000033301120

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ziming Fan72128.513.6.6250.00.08.513.6.6254.25.4.7814.14.88.83.20.80.32.43.721.2
Xiaochuan Di72125.312.4.4251.43.9.3483.98.5.4604.14.8.8570.57.07.53.21.20.82.71.516.0
XiaoYu Liu71925.813.5.4311.94.1.4553.99.4.4202.33.6.6320.73.64.37.11.30.22.62.415.8
Lei Meng71885.211.7.4431.13.3.3534.08.4.4772.93.6.7891.33.65.03.30.81.02.53.814.4
Li Muhao71655.59.2.5950.00.05.59.2.5954.68.1.5683.94.68.52.80.91.52.24.615.5
Xiang Tianyu71734.010.6.3731.02.9.3572.97.7.3781.52.1.7000.82.93.76.22.90.01.54.210.4
YanXi Zhu71653.37.0.4692.05.0.3911.32.0.6670.20.9.2500.02.22.22.40.20.70.43.58.7
Taruike Jianiyou7755.810.6.5450.00.05.810.6.5452.94.3.6672.92.45.31.40.52.93.86.214.4
Xiaohui Wang61222.46.8.3481.85.9.3000.60.9.6670.90.91.0000.32.73.02.40.90.00.32.47.4
Cairen Zhang5814.912.0.4070.42.7.1674.49.3.4760.40.9.5000.03.63.64.00.40.90.42.210.7
Yang Ali5246.09.0.6671.53.0.5004.56.0.7504.56.0.7503.06.09.06.04.50.09.01.518.0
Licheng Luan130.00.00.00.00.00.012.024.0.50012.024.036.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
Chou Yi-Hsiang5240.07.5.0000.03.0.0000.04.5.0000.00.00.04.54.54.50.01.51.53.00.0