Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7166938.375.9.50510.625.9.40927.750.0.55414.321.3.67112.731.043.725.17.35.718.920.1101.4
Opp7166935.779.3.45012.433.7.36923.345.6.51113.719.3.7119.922.031.923.69.73.014.921.797.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zhang Fan739.79.119.0.4814.910.3.4724.38.7.4921.01.7.5830.32.02.35.31.90.33.31.424.1
Sanning Liao729.96.012.7.4720.12.7.0535.910.0.5862.03.4.5830.74.45.16.30.90.43.62.014.1
Yifan Hou731.64.37.9.5452.14.9.4412.13.0.7140.71.1.6250.72.43.12.00.90.60.32.911.4
Changdong Yu734.94.07.3.5490.72.0.3573.35.3.6222.33.0.7622.47.09.42.61.00.62.12.711.0
Isaac Haas526.04.47.4.5950.00.04.47.4.5954.86.2.7742.27.29.42.00.61.62.62.813.6
Yucheng Wu623.73.76.7.5500.00.03.76.7.5503.24.2.7603.84.28.02.20.71.82.22.310.5
Yong Ma711.12.64.3.6001.62.4.6471.01.9.5380.00.1.0000.40.91.31.30.00.00.70.96.7
Wang Shaojie517.02.45.2.4620.00.2.0002.45.0.4801.63.0.5331.41.83.20.60.60.41.82.06.4
Junjie Wang718.61.74.6.3750.31.4.2001.43.1.4550.40.9.5000.62.02.62.31.30.01.91.74.1
Weihan Lin710.01.32.4.5290.41.1.3750.91.3.6670.10.3.5001.10.92.00.90.00.91.12.13.1
Siyao Sun313.72.34.7.5000.71.0.6671.73.7.4550.30.7.5000.72.02.70.00.00.01.00.75.7
Longyuan Li13.01.02.0.5001.01.01.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.03.0
Tonglin Sun211.00.01.0.0000.00.5.0000.00.5.0001.01.01.0000.52.02.52.00.00.00.50.51.0
Li Jiaheng13.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.02.0
Luo Kaiwen17.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.01.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yanbo Shi16.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.03.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zhang Fan727864133.4813472.4723061.492712.58321416371322310169
Sanning Liao72094289.472119.0534170.5861424.583531364463251499
Yifan Hou72213055.5451534.4411521.71458.62551722146422080
Changdong Yu72442851.549514.3572337.6221621.7621749661874151977
Isaac Haas51302237.595002237.5952431.7741136471038131468
Yucheng Wu61422240.550002240.5501925.76023254813411131463
Yong Ma7781830.6001117.647713.53801.0003699005647
Wang Shaojie5851226.46201.0001225.480815.533791633291032
Junjie Wang71301232.375210.2001022.45536.500414181690131229
Weihan Lin770917.52938.37569.66712.500861460681522
Siyao Sun341714.50023.667511.45512.5002680003217
Longyuan Li1312.500111.00001.00000000000013
Tonglin Sun22202.00001.00001.000221.000145400112
Li Jiaheng13111.00000111.00000000000102
Luo Kaiwen1701.00001.0000000101100000
Yanbo Shi1601.0000001.00000000100130

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zhang Fan72788.317.2.4814.49.3.4723.97.9.4920.91.6.5830.31.82.14.81.70.33.01.321.9
Sanning Liao72097.215.3.4720.23.3.0537.112.1.5862.44.1.5830.95.36.27.61.00.54.32.417.1
Yifan Hou72214.99.0.5452.45.5.4412.43.4.7140.81.3.6250.82.83.62.31.00.70.33.313.0
Changdong Yu72444.17.5.5490.72.1.3573.45.5.6222.43.1.7622.57.29.72.71.00.62.22.811.4
Isaac Haas51306.110.2.5950.00.06.110.2.5956.68.6.7743.010.013.02.80.82.23.63.918.8
Yucheng Wu61425.610.1.5500.00.05.610.1.5504.86.3.7605.86.312.23.31.02.83.33.516.0
Yong Ma7788.313.8.6005.17.8.6473.26.0.5380.00.5.0001.42.84.24.20.00.02.32.821.7
Wang Shaojie5855.111.0.4620.00.4.0005.110.6.4803.46.4.5333.03.86.81.31.30.83.84.213.6
Junjie Wang71303.38.9.3750.62.8.2002.86.1.4550.81.7.5001.13.95.04.42.50.03.63.38.0
Weihan Lin7704.68.7.5291.54.1.3753.14.6.6670.51.0.5004.13.17.23.10.03.14.17.711.3
Siyao Sun3416.112.3.5001.82.6.6674.49.7.4550.91.8.5001.85.37.00.00.00.02.61.814.9
Longyuan Li1312.024.0.50012.012.01.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.036.0
Tonglin Sun2220.03.3.0000.01.6.0000.01.6.0003.33.31.0001.66.58.26.50.00.01.61.63.3
Li Jiaheng1312.012.01.0000.00.012.012.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.024.0
Luo Kaiwen170.05.1.0000.05.1.0000.00.00.00.05.10.05.15.10.00.00.00.00.0
Yanbo Shi160.06.0.0000.00.00.06.0.0000.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.018.00.0