Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team480032.062.5.51212.327.5.44519.835.0.56415.818.3.8639.019.828.822.34.01.512.018.892.0
Opp480033.363.5.5248.323.5.35125.040.0.62514.319.5.7319.817.527.318.57.01.810.320.889.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kenny Chery426.55.311.0.4772.55.0.5002.86.0.4582.53.5.7140.81.52.35.30.00.01.32.015.5
Dj Funderburk423.05.58.8.6291.52.8.5454.06.0.6671.31.31.0000.32.02.30.80.50.31.31.513.8
Philip Scrubb426.83.87.0.5362.35.0.4501.52.0.7503.03.3.9230.31.31.53.50.80.02.01.512.8
Jaron Johnson419.34.57.8.5811.02.8.3643.55.0.7001.01.01.0000.83.03.82.30.50.31.51.811.0
Grant Jerrett420.53.36.8.4810.51.0.5002.85.8.4783.33.5.9292.34.06.31.30.30.30.52.310.3
Evgeny Kolesnikov419.32.05.0.4001.53.3.4620.51.8.2861.01.01.0001.30.82.01.30.50.30.81.86.5
Zeljko Sakic422.31.85.3.3330.32.0.1251.53.3.4622.33.3.6921.03.34.32.80.50.02.32.06.0
Pavel Sergeev413.52.04.5.4441.53.0.5000.51.5.3330.50.51.0000.31.51.83.00.50.00.81.56.0
Evgeniy Minchenko410.02.83.0.9170.30.5.5002.52.51.0000.00.01.30.51.80.50.00.30.03.05.8
Anton Kvitkovskikh412.80.52.0.2500.31.3.2000.30.8.3331.01.01.0000.31.31.51.30.50.01.31.02.3
Aleksandr Petenev29.51.02.0.5001.01.5.6670.00.5.0000.00.01.01.02.00.50.00.50.50.53.0
Vitaliyus Pranauskis24.00.51.0.5000.50.51.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.50.51.00.50.00.00.50.51.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kenny Chery41062144.4771020.5001124.4581014.71436921005862
Dj Funderburk4922235.629611.5451624.667551.0001893215655
Philip Scrubb41071528.536920.45068.7501213.92315614308651
Jaron Johnson4771831.581411.3641420.700441.000312159216744
Grant Jerrett4821327.48124.5001123.4781314.929916255112941
Evgeny Kolesnikov477820.400613.46227.286441.0005385213726
Zeljko Sakic489721.33318.125613.462913.6924131711209824
Pavel Sergeev454818.444612.50026.333221.00016712203624
Evgeniy Minchenko4401112.91712.50010101.0000052720101223
Anton Kvitkovskikh45128.25015.20013.333441.000156520549
Aleksandr Petenev21924.50023.66701.00000224101116
Vitaliyus Pranauskis2812.500111.00001.00000112100113

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kenny Chery41067.114.9.4773.46.8.5003.78.2.4583.44.8.7141.02.03.17.10.00.01.72.721.1
Dj Funderburk4928.613.7.6292.34.3.5456.39.4.6672.02.01.0000.43.13.51.20.80.42.02.321.5
Philip Scrubb41075.09.4.5363.06.7.4502.02.7.7504.04.4.9230.31.72.04.71.00.02.72.017.2
Jaron Johnson4778.414.5.5811.95.1.3646.59.4.7001.91.91.0001.45.67.04.20.90.52.83.320.6
Grant Jerrett4825.711.9.4810.91.8.5004.810.1.4785.76.1.9294.07.011.02.20.40.40.94.018.0
Evgeny Kolesnikov4773.79.4.4002.86.1.4620.93.3.2861.91.91.0002.31.43.72.30.90.51.43.312.2
Zeljko Sakic4892.88.5.3330.43.2.1252.45.3.4623.65.3.6921.65.36.94.40.80.03.63.29.7
Pavel Sergeev4545.312.0.4444.08.0.5001.34.0.3331.31.31.0000.74.04.78.01.30.02.04.016.0
Evgeniy Minchenko4409.910.8.9170.91.8.5009.09.01.0000.00.04.51.86.31.80.00.90.010.820.7
Anton Kvitkovskikh4511.45.6.2500.73.5.2000.72.1.3332.82.81.0000.73.54.23.51.40.03.52.86.4
Aleksandr Petenev2193.87.6.5003.85.7.6670.01.9.0000.00.03.83.87.61.90.01.91.91.911.4
Vitaliyus Pranauskis284.59.0.5004.54.51.0000.04.5.0000.00.04.54.59.04.50.00.04.54.513.5