Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5102525.664.2.3997.627.2.27918.037.0.48616.621.0.79010.024.634.611.46.42.212.225.075.4
Opp5102526.461.6.4297.426.8.27619.034.8.54617.024.0.70810.026.436.414.46.43.413.621.477.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Olivier Hanlan536.06.617.0.3882.27.2.3064.49.8.4497.68.2.9270.64.04.62.81.20.02.63.423.0
Anthony Brown531.83.410.0.3401.44.6.3042.05.4.3703.84.8.7920.81.82.64.41.20.03.04.212.0
Xeyrius Williams532.04.212.6.3332.28.2.2682.04.4.4550.81.4.5711.04.05.00.20.60.21.43.411.4
Shakur Juiston524.04.67.0.6570.41.2.3334.25.8.7240.40.6.6672.46.48.80.61.40.41.23.010.0
Thomas Kottas513.81.43.0.4670.00.01.43.0.4672.63.4.7652.22.44.60.40.01.01.02.45.4
Omiros Netzipoglou422.82.04.0.5000.30.5.5001.83.5.5001.01.5.6671.51.83.30.80.50.30.82.05.3
Eric Lockett521.61.65.4.2960.01.6.0001.63.8.4210.20.8.2501.02.23.21.00.80.41.02.43.4
Stelios Poulianitis518.21.03.0.3330.61.8.3330.41.2.3330.40.6.6670.21.21.41.20.80.00.81.83.0
Michael Finke48.01.33.3.3850.82.5.3000.50.8.6670.00.00.50.81.30.00.00.00.32.53.3
James Bell110.01.02.0.5000.01.0.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.03.03.00.00.00.02.03.02.0
Nikolaos Kamaras23.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.50.50.00.00.00.50.0
Kyriakos Petanidis11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stauros Schizas10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Olivier Hanlan51803385.3881136.3062249.4493841.9273202314601317115
Anthony Brown51591750.340723.3041027.3701924.79249132260152160
Xeyrius Williams51602163.3331141.2681022.45547.5715202513171757
Shakur Juiston51202335.65726.3332129.72423.66712324437261550
Thomas Kottas569715.46700715.4671317.76511122320551227
Omiros Netzipoglou491816.50012.500714.50046.66767133213821
Eric Lockett5108827.29608.000819.42114.2505111654251217
Stelios Poulianitis591515.33339.33326.33323.6671676404915
Michael Finke432513.385310.30023.6670023500011013
James Bell11012.50001.000111.00000033000232
Nikolaos Kamaras2600000000101100010
Kyriakos Petanidis1100000000000000000
Stauros Schizas1000000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Olivier Hanlan51806.617.0.3882.27.2.3064.49.8.4497.68.2.9270.64.04.62.81.20.02.63.423.0
Anthony Brown51593.811.3.3401.65.2.3042.36.1.3704.35.4.7920.92.02.95.01.40.03.44.813.6
Xeyrius Williams51604.714.2.3332.59.2.2682.35.0.4550.91.6.5711.14.55.60.20.70.21.63.812.8
Shakur Juiston51206.910.5.6570.61.8.3336.38.7.7240.60.9.6673.69.613.20.92.10.61.84.515.0
Thomas Kottas5693.77.8.4670.00.03.77.8.4676.88.9.7655.76.312.01.00.02.62.66.314.1
Omiros Netzipoglou4913.26.3.5000.40.8.5002.85.5.5001.62.4.6672.42.85.11.20.80.41.23.28.3
Eric Lockett51082.79.0.2960.02.7.0002.76.3.4210.31.3.2501.73.75.31.71.30.71.74.05.7
Stelios Poulianitis5912.05.9.3331.23.6.3330.82.4.3330.81.2.6670.42.42.82.41.60.01.63.65.9
Michael Finke4325.614.6.3853.411.3.3002.33.4.6670.00.02.33.45.60.00.00.01.111.314.6
James Bell1103.67.2.5000.03.6.0003.63.61.0000.00.00.010.810.80.00.00.07.210.87.2
Nikolaos Kamaras260.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.06.06.00.00.00.06.00.0
Kyriakos Petanidis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stauros Schizas10