Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team240029.064.0.4537.022.0.31822.042.0.52418.523.0.8049.023.032.019.07.53.013.524.083.5
Opp240029.060.5.4796.521.5.30222.539.0.57718.525.0.7405.021.526.511.56.52.513.520.583.0
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8162528.464.6.4398.824.3.36119.640.4.48613.018.4.7079.822.031.815.57.43.912.121.578.5
Opp8162528.963.4.4569.125.5.35819.837.9.52114.920.4.7309.924.634.516.16.83.513.820.681.8
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team10202528.564.5.4428.423.8.35320.140.7.49414.119.3.7319.622.231.816.27.43.712.422.079.5
Opp10202528.962.8.4608.624.7.34820.338.1.53315.621.3.7328.924.032.915.26.73.313.720.682.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Codi Miller-McIntyre223.05.511.0.5000.51.5.3335.09.5.5263.04.0.7500.02.52.58.51.50.03.53.014.5
Amine Noua225.04.510.5.4291.03.5.2863.57.0.5001.01.01.0001.03.04.00.00.51.51.52.511.0
David Jelinek216.52.04.0.5001.02.5.4001.01.5.6673.05.0.6000.51.01.50.51.00.00.50.58.0
Drew Crawford220.02.56.5.3850.53.0.1672.03.5.5711.52.0.7500.51.52.01.50.00.01.52.07.0
Victor Arteaga213.53.05.5.5450.00.03.05.5.5451.01.01.0002.52.04.50.50.00.01.02.57.0
Mario Nakic216.02.04.0.5000.52.0.2501.52.0.7502.02.5.8001.02.03.02.01.01.00.52.06.5
Oriol Pauli222.02.05.5.3640.01.5.0002.04.0.5002.02.5.8001.02.53.52.01.50.02.02.06.0
Conor Morgan215.02.06.5.3081.54.5.3330.52.0.2500.00.00.52.02.50.50.00.00.51.55.5
Clevin Hannah120.03.04.0.7503.04.0.7500.00.02.02.01.0000.01.01.00.01.00.01.02.011.0
Moussa Diagne211.51.01.5.6670.00.01.01.5.6673.03.01.0000.53.03.50.50.50.00.53.55.0
Babatunde Olumuyiwa215.01.53.5.4290.00.01.53.5.4291.01.01.0001.01.52.50.51.00.51.02.54.0
Gal Mekel119.03.06.0.5001.02.0.5002.04.0.5000.00.00.03.03.05.00.00.01.02.07.0
Guillem Colom22.50.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.50.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Clevin Hannah821.44.47.8.5652.54.5.5561.93.3.5772.32.4.9470.01.51.52.51.30.02.52.513.5
Codi Miller-McIntyre824.83.910.0.3880.42.4.1583.57.6.4591.63.6.4481.32.84.05.10.60.32.02.89.8
Amine Noua820.93.47.6.4431.53.6.4141.94.0.4691.51.8.8570.91.92.80.60.40.10.61.69.8
David Jelinek720.33.48.7.3931.75.4.3161.73.3.5221.31.6.8180.32.12.40.91.10.11.62.19.9
Drew Crawford824.02.56.6.3771.02.8.3641.53.9.3870.61.5.4170.92.83.61.50.80.60.93.06.6
Victor Arteaga812.02.94.6.6220.00.02.94.6.6220.40.41.0001.51.32.80.40.40.90.30.66.1
Babatunde Olumuyiwa816.32.33.5.6430.00.02.33.5.6431.51.9.8002.41.53.90.30.50.90.51.96.0
Oriol Pauli820.11.43.8.3670.41.5.2501.02.3.4441.42.3.6110.02.92.92.30.60.41.01.94.5
Conor Morgan816.11.44.5.3060.92.6.3330.51.9.2670.60.8.8330.52.42.90.60.40.11.02.34.3
Moussa Diagne812.30.82.8.2730.00.1.0000.82.6.2861.62.0.8131.52.03.50.00.40.40.81.53.1
Marinko Nakic79.91.33.0.4290.10.9.1671.12.1.5330.30.31.0000.70.71.40.10.90.10.60.73.0
Sergi Garcia412.52.04.8.4211.02.5.4001.02.3.4440.00.00.01.01.01.50.80.01.01.35.0
Gal Mekel120.04.07.0.5710.00.04.07.0.5711.02.0.5000.01.01.04.00.00.02.03.09.0
Guillem Colom11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Clevin Hannah921.24.27.3.5762.64.4.5751.72.9.5772.22.3.9520.01.41.42.21.20.02.32.413.2
Codi Miller-McIntyre1024.44.210.2.4120.42.2.1823.88.0.4751.93.7.5141.02.73.75.80.80.22.32.810.7
Amine Noua1021.73.68.2.4391.43.6.3892.24.6.4781.41.6.8750.92.13.00.50.40.40.81.810.0
David Jelinek919.43.17.7.4061.64.8.3261.62.9.5381.72.3.7140.31.92.20.81.10.11.31.89.4
Drew Crawford1023.22.56.6.3790.92.8.3211.63.8.4210.81.6.5000.82.53.31.50.60.51.02.86.7
Victor Arteaga1012.32.94.8.6040.00.02.94.8.6040.50.51.0001.71.43.10.40.30.70.41.06.3
Babatunde Olumuyiwa1016.02.13.5.6000.00.02.13.5.6001.41.7.8242.11.53.60.30.60.80.62.05.6
Oriol Pauli1020.51.54.1.3660.31.5.2001.22.6.4621.52.3.6520.22.83.02.20.80.31.21.94.8
Conor Morgan1015.91.54.9.3061.03.0.3330.51.9.2630.50.6.8330.52.32.80.60.30.10.92.14.5
Moussa Diagne1012.10.82.5.3200.00.1.0000.82.4.3331.92.2.8641.32.23.50.10.40.30.71.93.5
Marinko Nakic79.91.33.0.4290.10.9.1671.12.1.5330.30.31.0000.70.71.40.10.90.10.60.73.0
Sergi Garcia412.52.04.8.4211.02.5.4001.02.3.4440.00.00.01.01.01.50.80.01.01.35.0
Gal Mekel219.53.56.5.5380.51.0.5003.05.5.5450.51.0.5000.02.02.04.50.00.01.52.58.0
Mario Nakic216.02.04.0.5000.52.0.2501.52.0.7502.02.5.8001.02.03.02.01.01.00.52.06.5
Guillem Colom32.00.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.30.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Codi Miller-McIntyre2461122.50013.3331019.52668.75005517307629
Amine Noua250921.42927.286714.500221.0002680133522
David Jelinek23348.50025.40023.667610.6001231201116
Drew Crawford240513.38516.16747.57134.7501343003414
Victor Arteaga227611.54500611.545221.0005491002514
Mario Nakic23248.50014.25034.75045.8002464221413
Oriol Pauli244411.36403.00048.50045.8002574304412
Conor Morgan230413.30839.33314.250001451001311
Clevin Hannah12034.75034.75000221.0000110101211
Moussa Diagne22323.6670023.667661.0001671101710
Babatunde Olumuyiwa23037.4290037.429221.000235121258
Gal Mekel11936.50012.50024.50000033500127
Guillem Colom2501.00001.0000000101000000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Clevin Hannah81713562.5652036.5561526.5771819.94701212201002020108
Codi Miller-McIntyre81983180.388319.1582861.4591329.4481022324152162278
Amine Noua81672761.4431229.4141532.4691214.8577152253151378
David Jelinek71422461.3931238.3161223.522911.81821517681111569
Drew Crawford81922053.377822.3641231.387512.41772229126572453
Victor Arteaga8962337.622002337.622331.0001210223372549
Babatunde Olumuyiwa81301828.643001828.6431215.80019123124741548
Oriol Pauli81611130.367312.250818.4441118.61102323185381536
Conor Morgan81291136.306721.333415.26756.8334192353181834
Moussa Diagne898622.27301.000621.2861316.81312162803361225
Marinko Nakic769921.42916.167815.533221.00055101614521
Sergi Garcia450819.421410.40049.444000446304520
Gal Mekel12047.5710047.57112.500011400239
Guillem Colom1100000000000100000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Clevin Hannah91913866.5762340.5751526.5772021.95201313201102122119
Codi Miller-McIntyre1024442102.412422.1823880.4751937.51410273758822328107
Amine Noua102173682.4391436.3892246.4781416.87592130544818100
David Jelinek91752869.4061443.3261426.5381521.714317207101121685
Drew Crawford102322566.379928.3211638.421816.500825331565102867
Victor Arteaga101232948.604002948.604551.00017143143741063
Babatunde Olumuyiwa101602135.600002135.6001417.82421153636862056
Oriol Pauli102051541.366315.2001226.4621523.652228302283121948
Conor Morgan101591549.3061030.333519.26356.8335232863192145
Moussa Diagne10121825.32001.000824.3331922.86413223514371935
Marinko Nakic769921.42916.167815.533221.00055101614521
Sergi Garcia450819.421410.40049.444000446304520
Gal Mekel239713.53812.500611.54512.5000449003516
Mario Nakic23248.50014.25034.75045.8002464221413
Guillem Colom3601.00001.0000000101100000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Codi Miller-McIntyre2468.617.2.5000.82.3.3337.814.9.5264.76.3.7500.03.93.913.32.30.05.54.722.7
Amine Noua2506.515.1.4291.45.0.2865.010.1.5001.41.41.0001.44.35.80.00.72.22.23.615.8
David Jelinek2334.48.7.5002.25.5.4002.23.3.6676.510.9.6001.12.23.31.12.20.01.11.117.5
Drew Crawford2404.511.7.3850.95.4.1673.66.3.5712.73.6.7500.92.73.62.70.00.02.73.612.6
Victor Arteaga2278.014.7.5450.00.08.014.7.5452.72.71.0006.75.312.01.30.00.02.76.718.7
Mario Nakic2324.59.0.5001.14.5.2503.44.5.7504.55.6.8002.34.56.84.52.32.31.14.514.6
Oriol Pauli2443.39.0.3640.02.5.0003.36.5.5003.34.1.8001.64.15.73.32.50.03.33.39.8
Conor Morgan2304.815.6.3083.610.8.3331.24.8.2500.00.01.24.86.01.20.00.01.23.613.2
Clevin Hannah1205.47.2.7505.47.2.7500.00.03.63.61.0000.01.81.80.01.80.01.83.619.8
Moussa Diagne2233.14.7.6670.00.03.14.7.6679.49.41.0001.69.411.01.61.60.01.611.015.7
Babatunde Olumuyiwa2303.68.4.4290.00.03.68.4.4292.42.41.0002.43.66.01.22.41.22.46.09.6
Gal Mekel1195.711.4.5001.93.8.5003.87.6.5000.00.00.05.75.79.50.00.01.93.813.3
Guillem Colom250.07.2.0000.07.2.0000.00.00.00.07.20.07.20.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Clevin Hannah81717.413.1.5654.27.6.5563.25.5.5773.84.0.9470.02.52.54.22.10.04.24.222.7
Codi Miller-McIntyre81985.614.5.3880.53.5.1585.111.1.4592.45.3.4481.84.05.87.50.90.42.94.014.2
Amine Noua81675.813.1.4432.66.3.4143.26.9.4692.63.0.8571.53.24.71.10.60.21.12.816.8
David Jelinek71426.115.5.3933.09.6.3163.05.8.5222.32.8.8180.53.84.31.52.00.32.83.817.5
Drew Crawford81923.79.9.3771.54.1.3642.35.8.3870.92.3.4171.34.15.42.31.10.91.34.59.9
Victor Arteaga8968.613.9.6220.00.08.613.9.6221.11.11.0004.53.78.21.11.12.60.71.918.4
Babatunde Olumuyiwa81305.07.8.6430.00.05.07.8.6433.34.2.8005.33.38.60.61.11.91.14.213.3
Oriol Pauli81612.56.7.3670.72.7.2501.84.0.4442.54.0.6110.05.15.14.01.10.71.83.48.0
Conor Morgan81293.110.0.3062.05.9.3331.14.2.2671.41.7.8331.15.36.41.40.80.32.25.09.5
Moussa Diagne8982.28.1.2730.00.4.0002.27.7.2864.85.9.8134.45.910.30.01.11.12.24.49.2
Marinko Nakic7694.711.0.4290.53.1.1674.27.8.5331.01.01.0002.62.65.20.53.10.52.12.611.0
Sergi Garcia4505.813.7.4212.97.2.4002.96.5.4440.00.00.02.92.94.32.20.02.93.614.4
Gal Mekel1207.212.6.5710.00.07.212.6.5711.83.6.5000.01.81.87.20.00.03.65.416.2
Guillem Colom110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Clevin Hannah91917.212.4.5764.37.5.5752.84.9.5773.84.0.9520.02.52.53.82.10.04.04.122.4
Codi Miller-McIntyre102446.215.0.4120.63.2.1825.611.8.4752.85.5.5141.54.05.58.61.20.33.44.115.8
Amine Noua102176.013.6.4392.36.0.3893.67.6.4782.32.7.8751.53.55.00.80.70.71.33.016.6
David Jelinek91755.814.2.4062.98.8.3262.95.3.5383.14.3.7140.63.54.11.42.10.22.53.317.5
Drew Crawford102323.910.2.3791.44.3.3212.55.9.4211.22.5.5001.23.95.12.30.90.81.64.310.4
Victor Arteaga101238.514.0.6040.00.08.514.0.6041.51.51.0005.04.19.11.20.92.01.22.918.4
Babatunde Olumuyiwa101604.77.9.6000.00.04.77.9.6003.23.8.8244.73.48.10.71.41.81.44.512.6
Oriol Pauli102052.67.2.3660.52.6.2002.14.6.4622.64.0.6520.44.95.33.91.40.52.13.38.4
Conor Morgan101593.411.1.3062.36.8.3331.14.3.2631.11.4.8331.15.26.31.40.70.22.04.810.2
Moussa Diagne101212.47.4.3200.00.3.0002.47.1.3335.76.5.8643.96.510.40.31.20.92.15.710.4
Marinko Nakic7694.711.0.4290.53.1.1674.27.8.5331.01.01.0002.62.65.20.53.10.52.12.611.0
Sergi Garcia4505.813.7.4212.97.2.4002.96.5.4440.00.00.02.92.94.32.20.02.93.614.4
Gal Mekel2396.512.0.5380.91.8.5005.510.2.5450.91.8.5000.03.73.78.30.00.02.84.614.8
Mario Nakic2324.59.0.5001.14.5.2503.44.5.7504.55.6.8002.34.56.84.52.32.31.14.514.6
Guillem Colom360.06.0.0000.06.0.0000.00.00.00.06.00.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.0