Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7140027.763.0.4408.726.4.33019.036.6.52010.313.1.78310.918.129.017.17.72.010.917.674.4
Opp7140029.759.0.5049.023.0.39120.736.0.57510.013.4.7459.020.629.616.76.13.314.320.178.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Maodo Lo723.95.610.9.5132.75.7.4752.95.1.5562.42.9.8500.31.31.62.40.90.11.61.116.3
Oscar Da Silva628.36.09.3.6430.31.5.2225.77.8.7232.02.7.7501.22.84.01.31.31.01.02.514.3
Luke Sikma728.14.99.4.5150.92.6.3334.06.9.5831.41.7.8333.44.78.14.41.10.11.42.912.0
Yovel Zoosman722.42.46.4.3781.02.9.3501.43.6.4001.11.4.8001.40.92.31.31.00.31.01.97.0
Jaleen Smith722.92.69.0.2861.04.3.2331.64.7.3330.70.9.8330.61.92.42.91.30.02.11.96.9
Louis Olinde719.72.35.0.4570.61.6.3641.73.4.5001.61.9.8461.42.43.91.40.60.60.91.66.7
Tamir Blatt712.01.44.1.3451.13.3.3480.30.9.3330.60.61.0000.61.01.62.60.30.01.10.34.6
Jonas Mattisseck713.61.02.4.4120.71.7.4170.30.7.4000.10.3.5000.90.61.40.30.30.00.41.72.9
Malte Delow712.60.72.3.3130.31.1.2500.41.1.3750.30.31.0000.10.60.70.30.40.00.31.62.0
Tim Schneider610.51.02.2.4620.21.0.1670.81.2.7140.00.3.0000.81.32.20.30.20.00.31.52.2
Johannes Thiemann215.02.55.0.5000.02.0.0002.53.0.8330.00.5.0000.03.03.00.00.50.01.52.55.0
Ben Lammers123.01.06.0.1670.00.01.06.0.1670.00.00.02.02.01.01.00.01.01.02.0
Marcus Eriksson121.00.06.0.0000.04.0.0000.02.0.0002.02.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.02.0
Kresimir Nikic23.50.01.5.0000.00.00.01.5.0000.01.0.0001.50.52.00.01.00.00.50.50.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Maodo Lo71673976.5131940.4752036.5561720.85029111761118114
Oscar Da Silva61703656.64329.2223447.7231216.7507172488661586
Luke Sikma71973466.515618.3332848.5831012.8332433573181102084
Yovel Zoosman71571745.378720.3501025.400810.8001061697271349
Jaleen Smith71601863.286730.2331133.33356.833413172090151348
Louis Olinde71381635.457411.3641224.5001113.846101727104461147
Tamir Blatt7841029.345823.34826.333441.000471118208232
Jonas Mattisseck795717.412512.41725.40012.500641022031220
Malte Delow788516.31328.25038.375221.00014523021114
Tim Schneider663613.46216.16757.71402.00058132102913
Johannes Thiemann230510.50004.00056.83301.0000660103510
Ben Lammers12316.1670016.16700022110112
Marcus Eriksson12106.00004.00002.000221.000000000122
Kresimir Nikic2703.0000003.00002.000314020110

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Maodo Lo71678.416.4.5134.18.6.4754.37.8.5563.74.3.8500.41.92.43.71.30.22.41.724.6
Oscar Da Silva61707.611.9.6430.41.9.2227.210.0.7232.53.4.7501.53.65.11.71.71.31.33.218.2
Luke Sikma71976.212.1.5151.13.3.3335.18.8.5831.82.2.8334.46.010.45.71.50.21.83.715.4
Yovel Zoosman71573.910.3.3781.64.6.3502.35.7.4001.82.3.8002.31.43.72.11.60.51.63.011.2
Jaleen Smith71604.114.2.2861.66.8.2332.57.4.3331.11.4.8330.92.93.84.52.00.03.42.910.8
Louis Olinde71384.29.1.4571.02.9.3643.16.3.5002.93.4.8462.64.47.02.61.01.01.62.912.3
Tamir Blatt7844.312.4.3453.49.9.3480.92.6.3331.71.71.0001.73.04.77.70.90.03.40.913.7
Jonas Mattisseck7952.76.4.4121.94.5.4170.81.9.4000.40.8.5002.31.53.80.80.80.01.14.57.6
Malte Delow7882.06.5.3130.83.3.2501.23.3.3750.80.81.0000.41.62.00.81.20.00.84.55.7
Tim Schneider6633.47.4.4620.63.4.1672.94.0.7140.01.1.0002.94.67.41.10.60.01.15.17.4
Johannes Thiemann2306.012.0.5000.04.8.0006.07.2.8330.01.2.0000.07.27.20.01.20.03.66.012.0
Ben Lammers1231.69.4.1670.00.01.69.4.1670.00.00.03.13.11.61.60.01.61.63.1
Marcus Eriksson1210.010.3.0000.06.9.0000.03.4.0003.43.41.0000.00.00.00.00.00.01.73.43.4
Kresimir Nikic270.015.4.0000.00.00.015.4.0000.010.3.00015.45.120.60.010.30.05.15.10.0