Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5100023.456.8.4127.826.2.29815.630.6.51015.219.4.7848.419.227.615.45.23.010.217.670.6
Opp5100027.057.8.4678.223.0.35718.834.8.54014.018.0.7787.222.830.017.05.62.210.621.476.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
TJ Campbell538.44.010.6.3772.87.6.3681.23.0.4002.02.4.8330.83.64.45.80.80.03.62.212.8
Eric Buckner525.64.87.6.6320.00.04.87.6.6322.83.8.7371.23.24.40.81.00.62.22.812.4
Mihajlo Andric534.63.28.0.4001.64.8.3331.63.2.5002.22.21.0000.82.63.42.21.00.21.01.210.6
Donatas Tarolis528.03.46.4.5310.82.8.2862.63.6.7222.83.4.8242.22.85.01.40.40.80.62.210.4
Shannon Shorter331.74.713.3.3501.04.7.2143.78.7.4236.07.0.8571.73.04.74.31.00.30.32.016.3
Ayberk Olmaz516.62.27.0.3141.24.0.3001.03.0.3331.01.6.6250.42.02.40.60.40.60.61.26.6
Efe Besok510.01.03.2.3130.62.2.2730.41.0.4000.81.6.5000.81.82.60.60.40.40.02.43.4
Efe Tirpanci513.61.42.6.5380.00.4.0001.42.2.6360.00.2.0000.40.81.20.40.60.21.22.83.2
Merthan Mutlu513.40.63.2.1880.21.6.1250.41.6.2500.00.00.60.61.21.00.00.00.81.41.4
Bilgehan Diril31.30.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.30.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
TJ Campbell51922053.3771438.368615.4001012.833418222940181164
Eric Buckner51282438.632002438.6321419.73761622453111462
Mihajlo Andric51731640.400824.333816.50011111.0004131711515653
Donatas Tarolis51401732.531414.2861318.7221417.82411142572431152
Shannon Shorter3951440.350314.2141126.4231821.857591413311649
Ayberk Olmaz5831135.314620.300515.33358.625210123233633
Efe Besok550516.313311.27325.40048.500491332201217
Efe Tirpanci568713.53802.000711.63601.00024623161416
Merthan Mutlu567316.18818.12528.25000336500477
Bilgehan Diril3401.0000001.00000101000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
TJ Campbell51923.79.9.3772.67.1.3681.12.8.4001.92.3.8330.73.44.15.40.70.03.42.112.0
Eric Buckner51286.810.7.6320.00.06.810.7.6323.95.3.7371.74.56.21.11.40.83.13.917.4
Mihajlo Andric51733.38.3.4001.75.0.3331.73.3.5002.32.31.0000.82.73.52.31.00.21.01.211.0
Donatas Tarolis51404.48.2.5311.03.6.2863.34.6.7223.64.4.8242.83.66.41.80.51.00.82.813.4
Shannon Shorter3955.315.2.3501.15.3.2144.29.9.4236.88.0.8571.93.45.34.91.10.40.42.318.6
Ayberk Olmaz5834.815.2.3142.68.7.3002.26.5.3332.23.5.6250.94.35.21.30.91.31.32.614.3
Efe Besok5503.611.5.3132.27.9.2731.43.6.4002.95.8.5002.96.59.42.21.41.40.08.612.2
Efe Tirpanci5683.76.9.5380.01.1.0003.75.8.6360.00.5.0001.12.13.21.11.60.53.27.48.5
Merthan Mutlu5671.68.6.1880.54.3.1251.14.3.2500.00.01.61.63.22.70.00.02.13.83.8
Bilgehan Diril340.09.0.0000.00.00.09.0.0000.00.09.00.09.00.00.00.00.09.00.0