Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team480025.354.5.4637.825.8.30117.528.8.60913.820.3.6796.025.331.315.87.33.514.520.072.0
Opp480025.364.3.3939.329.8.31116.034.5.46413.817.8.7759.324.033.315.07.01.812.519.573.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Stevan Jelovac417.04.35.5.7732.33.0.7502.02.5.8001.52.0.7500.02.52.51.30.80.01.82.012.3
Eric Griffin433.34.58.0.5631.33.8.3333.34.3.7651.02.3.4440.83.03.81.30.31.51.52.511.3
Quino Colom429.33.39.8.3331.05.8.1742.34.0.5631.32.0.6250.85.36.06.01.00.02.80.38.8
Braian Angola325.03.09.7.3101.76.0.2781.33.7.3642.73.7.7270.32.02.33.70.70.33.03.310.3
Juan Vaulet418.53.34.8.6840.30.8.3333.04.0.7500.30.5.5001.32.53.80.51.00.81.51.57.0
Ian Hummer231.04.59.0.5000.01.0.0004.58.0.5634.05.0.8002.56.59.00.03.50.52.51.513.0
Nikos Pappas325.71.04.0.2500.02.3.0001.01.7.6005.76.7.8500.03.03.03.70.70.01.32.77.7
Andreas Petropoulos417.82.35.8.3911.34.0.3131.01.8.5710.00.5.0000.81.32.00.30.80.31.32.35.8
Dimitris Flionis323.02.05.3.3750.31.7.2001.73.7.4551.01.3.7500.31.72.00.30.70.01.03.35.3
Panagiotis Filippakos45.80.81.3.6000.30.5.5000.50.8.6670.81.3.6000.32.02.30.30.00.50.31.82.5
Giorgos Bogris213.50.51.5.3330.00.00.51.5.3330.00.01.00.51.51.00.50.00.53.51.0
Dimitrios Mavroeidis14.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0.0000.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Stevan Jelovac4681722.773912.750810.80068.750010105307849
Eric Griffin41331832.563515.3331317.76549.4443121551661045
Quino Colom41171339.333423.174916.56358.62532124244011135
Braian Angola375929.310518.278411.364811.727167112191031
Juan Vaulet4741319.68413.3331216.75012.500510152436628
Ian Hummer262918.50002.000916.563810.800513180715326
Nikos Pappas377312.25007.00035.6001720.85009911204823
Andreas Petropoulos471923.391516.31347.57102.0003581315923
Dimitris Flionis369616.37515.200511.45534.75015612031016
Panagiotis Filippakos42335.60012.50023.66735.6001891021710
Giorgos Bogris22713.3330013.33300213210172
Dimitrios Mavroeidis1400000002.000011000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Stevan Jelovac4689.011.6.7734.86.4.7504.25.3.8003.24.2.7500.05.35.32.61.60.03.74.225.9
Eric Griffin41334.98.7.5631.44.1.3333.54.6.7651.12.4.4440.83.24.11.40.31.61.62.712.2
Quino Colom41174.012.0.3331.27.1.1742.84.9.5631.52.5.6250.96.57.47.41.20.03.40.310.8
Braian Angola3754.313.9.3102.48.6.2781.95.3.3643.85.3.7270.52.93.45.31.00.54.34.814.9
Juan Vaulet4746.39.2.6840.51.5.3335.87.8.7500.51.0.5002.44.97.31.01.91.52.92.913.6
Ian Hummer2625.210.5.5000.01.2.0005.29.3.5634.65.8.8002.97.510.50.04.10.62.91.715.1
Nikos Pappas3771.45.6.2500.03.3.0001.42.3.6007.99.4.8500.04.24.25.10.90.01.93.710.8
Andreas Petropoulos4714.611.7.3912.58.1.3132.03.5.5710.01.0.0001.52.54.10.51.50.52.54.611.7
Dimitris Flionis3693.18.3.3750.52.6.2002.65.7.4551.62.1.7500.52.63.10.51.00.01.65.28.3
Panagiotis Filippakos4234.77.8.6001.63.1.5003.14.7.6674.77.8.6001.612.514.11.60.03.11.611.015.7
Giorgos Bogris2271.34.0.3330.00.01.34.0.3330.00.02.71.34.02.71.30.01.39.32.7
Dimitrios Mavroeidis140.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0.0000.09.09.00.00.00.00.09.00.0