Statistics, scores, and history for the Liga ACB.

Every Player

2021-22 Players

2021-22 Top Liga ACB players


Isaiah Taylor, Dzanan Musa, Obi Emegano, Bruno Fitipaldo, Andrew Goudelock, Trae Bell-Haynes, Jaime Fernandez, Norris Cole, Clevin Hannah, Henry Ellenson, Thaddeus McFadden, Marko Todorovic, Martin Hermannsson, Ante Tomic, Chima Moneke


» Or go to our searchable index of International players


Player pages include basic statistics and links to player's game logs, advanced stats, and more.

Every Team

2021-22 Liga ACB Standings

Liga ACB Standings

Liga ACB Standings Table
Regular Season
  W L W/L% GB PS/G PA/G
FC Barcelona Lassa801.000-79.668.1
Real Madrid71.8751.080.669.5
Herbalife Gran Canaria62.7502.079.977.5
Lenovo Tenerife53.6253.080.478.6
Divina Seguros Joventut53.6253.082.374.3
UCAM Murcia53.6253.087.681.4
Rio Breogan44.5004.081.174.6
Baxi Manresa44.5004.081.983.3
Valencia Basket44.5004.077.977.4
Monbus Obradoiro35.3755.080.187.0
MoraBanc Andorra35.3755.078.581.8
Unicaja35.3755.078.479.0
Casademont Zaragoza35.3755.075.679.8
Hereda San Pablo Burgos35.3755.073.576.3
Baskonia35.3755.074.475.4
Coosur Real Betis26.2506.073.591.1
Surne Bilbao Basket26.2506.080.087.3
Montakit Fuenlabrada26.2506.084.487.5
Go to a team page:

Team pages include statistics, rosters, schedules, game logs, advanced stats, and more.