Statistics, scores, and history for the LNB Pro A.

Every Player

2021-22 Players

2021-22 Top LNB Pro A players


Nick Johnson, Chris Warren, Youssou Ndoye, Will Cummings, D.j. Hogg, Juhann Begarin, David Holston, Rob Gray, Dominic Artis, Yoan Makoundou, Nicolas Lang, Marcus Paige, Vince Hunter, Ismael Kamagate, John Jenkins


» Or go to our searchable index of International players


Player pages include basic statistics and links to player's game logs, advanced stats, and more.

Every Team

2021-22 LNB Pro A Standings

LNB Pro A Standings

LNB Pro A Standings Table
Regular Season
  W L W/L% GB PS/G PA/G
LDLC ASVEL51.833-13.813.5
Metropolitans 9251.833-28.226.5
AS Monaco Basket51.833-30.025.0
Le Mans Sarthe Basket42.6671.013.810.8
SIG Strasbourg32.6001.514.614.8
Fos Provence Basket33.5002.09.714.7
JL Bourg Basket33.5002.013.211.8
Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez33.5002.011.813.2
JDA Dijon Basket33.5002.015.713.0
Nanterre 9233.5002.027.331.8
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque33.5002.013.513.8
Champagne Châlons-Reims Basket33.5002.014.79.7
ESSM Le Portel24.3333.014.812.0
Cholet Basket24.3333.025.826.8
Limoges CSP24.3333.014.514.7
Chorale Roanne24.3333.012.513.3
Orléans Loiret Basket14.2003.532.034.0
Paris Basketball15.1674.025.532.3
Go to a team page:

Team pages include statistics, rosters, schedules, game logs, advanced stats, and more.

LNB Pro A Seasons

Season summary pages include standings, team statistics, leaderboards, and more


2021-22, 2020-21, 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18, 2016-17, 2015-16, 2014-15, 2013-14, 2012-13, 2011-12, 2010-11, 2009-10, 2008-09, 2007-08, 2006-07, 2005-06, 2004-05, 2003-04, 2002-03